F
0
Apps
0
Goals
Career Progression
2022/2023
BAL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
2. Lig
2021/2022
BAL
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,541
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 1. Lig
2020/2021
BAL
21
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
1,032
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 1. Lig
2019/2020
BAL
26
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,968
Minutes
1. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
BAL
CTA
32
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,849
Minutes
Balıkesirspor
(29 G)
Central African Republic
(3 G)
Türkiye Kupası, World Cup - Qualification Africa
+2
2017/2018
BAL
CTA
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,308
Minutes
Balıkesirspor
(21 G)
Central African Republic
(1 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 1. Lig
+1
2016/2017
BAL
30
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,110
Minutes
1. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2015/2016
AST
GAZ
22
Games
5
Goals
1
Assists
1,498
Minutes
FC Astana
(12 G)
Gaziantep FK
(10 G)
UEFA Champions League, 1. Lig
2014/2015
AST
8
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
652
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
2011/2012
KEC
19
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,442
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1,541 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 1,032 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 1,968 | 0.23 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
(29)
CTA
Central African Republic
(3)
|
32 | 7 | 0 | 1,849 | 0.34 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
(21)
CTA
Central African Republic
(1)
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,308 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
30 | 7 | 0 | 2,110 | 0.30 | 4 |
| 2015/2016 |
AST
FC Astana
(12)
GAZ
Gaziantep FK
(10)
|
22 | 5 | 1 | 1,498 | 0.30 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
AST
FC Astana
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 652 | 0.28 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
KEC
Kecskeméti TE
|
19 | 6 | 0 | 1,442 | 0.37 | 5 |
208
Career Games
36
Career Goals
2
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Foxi Kéthévoama
10 Seasons36
Total Goals
↘ -6
vs First Season
2
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
208
Total Appearances
20.8 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
Balıkesirspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Balıkesirspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,541 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Balıkesirspor
1
Goals
1
Assists
21
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,032 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Balıkesirspor
5
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
7.2
Rating
1,968 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Balıkesirspor, Central African Republic
7
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
1,849 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Balıkesirspor, Central African Republic
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,308 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Balıkesirspor
7
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,110 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
FC Astana, Gaziantep FK
5
Goals
1
Assists
22
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,498 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
FC Astana
2
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
652 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Kecskeméti TE
6
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,442 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.32 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
208
Appearances
36
Goals
2
Assists
5
Teams
13,400
Minutes
29
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
2. Lig
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1,541 |
| 2020/2021 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 1,032 |
| 2019/2020 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 1,968 |
| 2018/2019 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
CTA
Central African Republic
|
Türkiye Kupası
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Friendlies
1. Lig
|
32 | 7 | 0 | 1,849 |
| 2017/2018 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
CTA
Central African Republic
|
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
Friendlies
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,308 |
| 2016/2017 |
BAL
Balıkesirspor
|
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
30 | 7 | 0 | 2,110 |
| 2015/2016 |
AST
FC Astana
GAZ
Gaziantep FK
|
UEFA Champions League
1. Lig
|
22 | 5 | 1 | 1,498 |
| 2014/2015 |
AST
FC Astana
|
UEFA Europa League
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 652 |
| 2011/2012 |
KEC
Kecskeméti TE
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
19 | 6 | 0 | 1,442 |
2022/2023
BAL
Balıkesirspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2021/2022
BAL
Balıkesirspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
2020/2021
BAL
Balıkesirspor
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
2019/2020
BAL
Balıkesirspor
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
BAL
Balıkesirspor
CTA
Central African Republic
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Friendlies
1. Lig
2017/2018
BAL
Balıkesirspor
CTA
Central African Republic
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
Friendlies
2016/2017
BAL
Balıkesirspor
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2015/2016
AST
FC Astana
GAZ
Gaziantep FK
Goals
5
Assists
1
League
UEFA Champions League
1. Lig
2014/2015
AST
FC Astana
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
2011/2012
KEC
Kecskeméti TE
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa