Career Progression
2025/2026
SL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2024/2025
SL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 2 - Group C, Coupe de France
2023/2024
SL
21
Games
10
Goals
0
Assists
1,768
Minutes
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
SL
26
Games
12
Goals
0
Assists
2,163
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
SL
24
Games
13
Goals
0
Assists
1,808
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
SL
6
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
484
Minutes
Landesliga - Burgenland, Landesliga - Karnten
+12
2019/2020
CH
17
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,044
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 3 - Group M
2017/2018
F9
20
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
810
Minutes
National 2 - Group A, Coupe de France
2016/2017
F9
28
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,893
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
CH
BOU
21
Games
10
Goals
0
Assists
1,441
Minutes
Châteaubriant
(15 G)
Boulogne
(6 G)
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
+1
2014/2015
CH
1
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Coupe de France
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
21 | 10 | 0 | 1,768 | 0.51 | 5 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
26 | 12 | 0 | 2,163 | 0.50 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
24 | 13 | 0 | 1,808 | 0.65 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 484 | 0.56 | 1 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
CH
Châteaubriant
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 1,044 | 0.26 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
F9
Fleury 91
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 810 | 0.22 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
F9
Fleury 91
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 1,893 | 0.24 | 3 |
| 2015/2016 |
CH
Châteaubriant
(15)
BOU
Boulogne
(6)
|
21 | 10 | 0 | 1,441 | 0.62 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
CH
Châteaubriant
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 1.00 | 0 |
164
Career Games
59
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - F. Danso
11 Seasons59
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
164
Total Appearances
14.9 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
24
2024/2025
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Saint-Colomban Locminé
10
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,768 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.48 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Saint-Colomban Locminé
12
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,163 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.46 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Saint-Colomban Locminé
13
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,808 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.54 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Saint-Colomban Locminé
3
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
484 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Châteaubriant
3
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,044 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Fleury 91
2
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
810 Minutes
41 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Fleury 91
5
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,893 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Boulogne, Châteaubriant
10
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,441 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.48 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Châteaubriant
1
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
1.00 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
164
Appearances
59
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
11,501
Minutes
24
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
National 2 - Group A
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
National 2 - Group C
Coupe de France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
National 3 - Group G
|
21 | 10 | 0 | 1,768 |
| 2022/2023 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
National 3 - Group M
|
26 | 12 | 0 | 2,163 |
| 2021/2022 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
National 3 - Group M
|
24 | 13 | 0 | 1,808 |
| 2020/2021 |
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
Landesliga - Burgenland
Landesliga - Karnten
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Landesliga - Salzburg
Coupe de France
Landesliga - Steiermark
Landesliga - Tirol
National 3 - Group M
Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga
NB III - Southwest
Landesliga - Wien
NB III - Northwest
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 484 |
| 2019/2020 |
CH
Châteaubriant
|
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group M
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 1,044 |
| 2017/2018 |
F9
Fleury 91
|
National 2 - Group A
Coupe de France
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 810 |
| 2016/2017 |
F9
Fleury 91
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 1,893 |
| 2015/2016 |
BOU
Boulogne
CH
Châteaubriant
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
Ligue 3
|
21 | 10 | 0 | 1,441 |
| 2014/2015 |
CH
Châteaubriant
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 |
2025/2026
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2024/2025
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group C
Coupe de France
2023/2024
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Goals
10
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Goals
12
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Goals
13
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
SL
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Landesliga - Burgenland
Landesliga - Karnten
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Landesliga - Salzburg
Coupe de France
Landesliga - Steiermark
Landesliga - Tirol
National 3 - Group M
Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga
NB III - Southwest
Landesliga - Wien
NB III - Northwest
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
2019/2020
CH
Châteaubriant
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group M
2017/2018
F9
Fleury 91
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
Coupe de France
2016/2017
F9
Fleury 91
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
BOU
Boulogne
CH
Châteaubriant
Goals
10
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
Ligue 3
2014/2015
CH
Châteaubriant
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France