Career Progression
2023/2024
RL
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
533
Minutes
First Amateur Division, Cup
2022/2023
RL
38
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
3,223
Minutes
Cup, First Amateur Division
2021/2022
FC
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
532
Minutes
Liga I, Cupa României
2020/2021
CSM
35
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,474
Minutes
Cupa României, Liga I
2019/2020
VIR
WAA
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
333
Minutes
Excelsior Virton
(10 G)
SK Beveren
(0 G)
Jupiler Pro League, Cup
+1
2018/2019
WAA
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,027
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2017/2018
BEL
WAA
2
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
95
Minutes
Belgium U21
(1 G)
SK Beveren
(1 G)
UEFA U21 Championship, Jupiler Pro League
2016/2017
WAA
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
762
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2015/2016
WAA
33
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,656
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League, National Division
2014/2015
WAA
CLU
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
376
Minutes
SK Beveren
(6 G)
Club Brugge KV
(0 G)
Jupiler Pro League, UEFA Europa League
2012/2013
PAR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Serie A
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
RL
RAAL La Louvière
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 533 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
RL
RAAL La Louvière
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 3,223 | 0.03 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
FC
FC Clinceni
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 532 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
CSM
Politehnica Iasi
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 2,474 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2019/2020 |
VIR
Excelsior Virton
(10)
WAA
SK Beveren
(0)
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 333 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
WAA
SK Beveren
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,027 | 0.18 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
BEL
Belgium U21
(1)
WAA
SK Beveren
(1)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 0.95 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
WAA
SK Beveren
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 762 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
WAA
SK Beveren
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 1,656 | 0.11 | 6 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
WAA
SK Beveren
(6)
CLU
Club Brugge KV
(0)
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 376 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
PAR
Parma
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
176
Career Games
6
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
50
Min/Game
495 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(50min)
Career Timeline - F. Vanzo
11 Seasons6
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
176
Total Appearances
16 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
RAAL La Louvière
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
533 Minutes
44 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
RAAL La Louvière
1
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
-
Rating
3,223 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
FC Clinceni
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
532 Minutes
53 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Politehnica Iasi
0
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
2,474 Minutes
71 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
SK Beveren, Excelsior Virton
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
333 Minutes
33 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
SK Beveren
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,027 Minutes
60 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Belgium U21, SK Beveren
1
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
95 Minutes
48 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
SK Beveren
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
762 Minutes
59 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
SK Beveren
2
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
1,656 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
SK Beveren, Club Brugge KV
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
376 Minutes
63 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Parma
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
11
Seasons
176
Appearances
6
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
11,011
Minutes
29
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
RL
RAAL La Louvière
|
First Amateur Division
Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 533 |
| 2022/2023 |
RL
RAAL La Louvière
|
Cup
First Amateur Division
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 3,223 |
| 2021/2022 |
FC
FC Clinceni
|
Liga I
Cupa României
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 532 |
| 2020/2021 |
CSM
Politehnica Iasi
|
Cupa României
Liga I
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 2,474 |
| 2019/2020 |
WAA
SK Beveren
VIR
Excelsior Virton
|
Jupiler Pro League
Cup
Challenger Pro League
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 333 |
| 2018/2019 |
WAA
SK Beveren
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,027 |
| 2017/2018 |
BEL
Belgium U21
WAA
SK Beveren
|
UEFA U21 Championship
Jupiler Pro League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 95 |
| 2016/2017 |
WAA
SK Beveren
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 762 |
| 2015/2016 |
WAA
SK Beveren
|
Jupiler Pro League
National Division
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 1,656 |
| 2014/2015 |
WAA
SK Beveren
CLU
Club Brugge KV
|
Jupiler Pro League
UEFA Europa League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 376 |
| 2012/2013 |
PAR
Parma
|
Serie A
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/2024
RL
RAAL La Louvière
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First Amateur Division
Cup
2022/2023
RL
RAAL La Louvière
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
First Amateur Division
2021/2022
FC
FC Clinceni
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga I
Cupa României
2020/2021
CSM
Politehnica Iasi
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cupa României
Liga I
2019/2020
WAA
SK Beveren
VIR
Excelsior Virton
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
Cup
Challenger Pro League
2018/2019
WAA
SK Beveren
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2017/2018
BEL
Belgium U21
WAA
SK Beveren
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA U21 Championship
Jupiler Pro League
2016/2017
WAA
SK Beveren
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2015/2016
WAA
SK Beveren
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
National Division
2014/2015
WAA
SK Beveren
CLU
Club Brugge KV
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
UEFA Europa League
2012/2013
PAR
Parma
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie A