Career Progression
2024/2025
BS
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Landesliga - Salzburg
2023/2024
BS
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
120
Minutes
Cup, Landesliga - Steiermark
2021/2022
HE
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,361
Minutes
Regionalliga - Tirol, Cup
2020/2021
HE
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,165
Minutes
Regionalliga - Salzburg, Cup
2019/2020
HE
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,530
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2018/2019
ST
24
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,926
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2017/2018
LIN
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,288
Minutes
2. Liga, Cup
2016/2017
LIN
36
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
3,210
Minutes
2. Liga, Cup
+1
2015/2016
LIN
29
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,640
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2014/2015
LIN
25
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,249
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2013/2014
LIN
24
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,095
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2012/2013
LIN
26
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,167
Minutes
Cup, 2. Liga
2011/2012
GRO
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
950
Minutes
2. Liga, Cup
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
BS
Bad Schallerbach
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
BS
Bad Schallerbach
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
HE
Hertha
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,361 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
HE
Hertha
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1,165 | 0.08 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
HE
Hertha
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,530 | 0.06 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
ST
Stadl-Paura
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1,926 | 0.09 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,288 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 3,210 | 0.03 | 5 / 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2,640 | 0.07 | 8 |
| 2014/2015 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 2,249 | 0.08 | 8 |
| 2013/2014 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 2,095 | 0.13 | 12 |
| 2012/2013 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,167 | 0.08 | 10 |
| 2011/2012 |
GRO
Grödig
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 950 | 0.00 | 3 |
249
Career Games
15
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - F. Maier
13 Seasons15
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
249
Total Appearances
19.2 Per Season
7.1
Peak Rating
7 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Bad Schallerbach
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Bad Schallerbach
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
120 Minutes
120 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Hertha
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,361 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Hertha
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,165 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Hertha
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,530 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Stadl-Paura
2
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,926 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
FC BW Linz
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,288 Minutes
92 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
FC BW Linz
1
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
7.1
Rating
3,210 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
FC BW Linz
2
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,640 Minutes
91 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
FC BW Linz
2
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,249 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
FC BW Linz
3
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,095 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
FC BW Linz
2
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,167 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Grödig
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
950 Minutes
79 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
249
Appearances
15
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
21,701
Minutes
69
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
BS
Bad Schallerbach
|
Landesliga - Salzburg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
BS
Bad Schallerbach
|
Cup
Landesliga - Steiermark
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| 2021/2022 |
HE
Hertha
|
Regionalliga - Tirol
Cup
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,361 |
| 2020/2021 |
HE
Hertha
|
Regionalliga - Salzburg
Cup
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1,165 |
| 2019/2020 |
HE
Hertha
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,530 |
| 2018/2019 |
ST
Stadl-Paura
|
Regionalliga - West
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1,926 |
| 2017/2018 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
2. Liga
Cup
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,288 |
| 2016/2017 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
2. Liga
Cup
Premier League
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 3,210 |
| 2015/2016 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2,640 |
| 2014/2015 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 2,249 |
| 2013/2014 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 2,095 |
| 2012/2013 |
LIN
FC BW Linz
|
Cup
2. Liga
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,167 |
| 2011/2012 |
GRO
Grödig
|
2. Liga
Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 950 |
2024/2025
BS
Bad Schallerbach
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Landesliga - Salzburg
2023/2024
BS
Bad Schallerbach
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Landesliga - Steiermark
2021/2022
HE
Hertha
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Tirol
Cup
2020/2021
HE
Hertha
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Salzburg
Cup
2019/2020
HE
Hertha
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2018/2019
ST
Stadl-Paura
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2017/2018
LIN
FC BW Linz
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Liga
Cup
2016/2017
LIN
FC BW Linz
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Liga
Cup
Premier League
2015/2016
LIN
FC BW Linz
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2014/2015
LIN
FC BW Linz
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2013/2014
LIN
FC BW Linz
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2012/2013
LIN
FC BW Linz
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
2. Liga
2011/2012
GRO
Grödig
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Liga
Cup