Career Progression
2025/2026
CRA
PIS
+1
22
Games
7
Goals
2
Assists
1,750
Minutes
Cracovia Krakow
(18 G)
Pisa
(4 G)
Switzerland U21
(0 G)
Serie A, UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
+1
2024/2025
BEO
DAR
26
Games
7
Goals
1
Assists
1,071
Minutes
OFK Beograd
(25 G)
SV Darmstadt 98
(1 G)
DFB Pokal, Cup
+2
2023/2024
SWI
KAI
+1
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
913
Minutes
Switzerland U21
(13 G)
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(8 G)
SV Darmstadt 98
(8 G)
2. Bundesliga, UEFA U21 Championship
+4
2022/2023
SIO
DAR
36
Games
9
Goals
1
Assists
2,014
Minutes
FC Sion
(20 G)
SV Darmstadt 98
(16 G)
Schweizer Cup, DFB Pokal
+2
2021/2022
SIO
SWI
43
Games
14
Goals
2
Assists
2,838
Minutes
FC Sion
(36 G)
Switzerland U21
(7 G)
Schweizer Cup, UEFA U21 Championship
+1
2020/2021
AAR
SIO
35
Games
16
Goals
0
Assists
2,335
Minutes
FC Aarau
(35 G)
FC Sion
(0 G)
Challenge League, Super League
+1
2019/2020
WIL
SIO
+1
33
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
1,838
Minutes
FC WIL 1900
(19 G)
FC Sion
(11 G)
Switzerland U19
(3 G)
UEFA U19 Championship, Schweizer Cup
+2
2018/2019
HU
27
Games
10
Goals
0
Assists
1,506
Minutes
UEFA Youth League, U19 Bundesliga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
CRA
Cracovia Krakow
(18)
PIS
Pisa
(4)
SWI
Switzerland U21
(0)
|
22 | 7 | 2 | 1,750 | 0.36 | 3 |
| 2024/2025 |
BEO
OFK Beograd
(25)
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
(1)
|
26 | 7 | 1 | 1,071 | 0.59 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
SWI
Switzerland U21
(13)
KAI
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(8)
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
(8)
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 913 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
SIO
FC Sion
(20)
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
(16)
|
36 | 9 | 1 | 2,014 | 0.40 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
SIO
FC Sion
(36)
SWI
Switzerland U21
(7)
|
43 | 14 | 2 | 2,838 | 0.44 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
AAR
FC Aarau
(35)
SIO
FC Sion
(0)
|
35 | 16 | 0 | 2,335 | 0.62 | 7 |
| 2019/2020 |
WIL
FC WIL 1900
(19)
SIO
FC Sion
(11)
SWI
Switzerland U19
(3)
|
33 | 9 | 0 | 1,838 | 0.44 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
HU
Hoffenheim U19
|
27 | 10 | 0 | 1,506 | 0.60 | 2 |
251
Career Games
73
Career Goals
6
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.4
Avg Rating
Needs Improvement
56
Min/Game
225 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(33.3%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(56min)
Career Timeline - F. Stojilković
8 Seasons73
Total Goals
↘ -3
vs First Season
6
Total Assists
↗ +2
vs First Season
251
Total Appearances
31.4 Per Season
7.1
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Pisa, Switzerland U21
+ 1 More
7
Goals
2
Assists
22
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,750 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.32 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
SV Darmstadt 98, OFK Beograd
7
Goals
1
Assists
26
Apps
7.1
Rating
1,071 Minutes
41 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
1. FC Kaiserslautern, Switzerland U21
+ 1 More
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
6.7
Rating
913 Minutes
31 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
FC Sion, SV Darmstadt 98
9
Goals
1
Assists
36
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,014 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
FC Sion, Switzerland U21
14
Goals
2
Assists
43
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,838 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
FC Aarau, FC Sion
16
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
2,335 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.46 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Switzerland U19, FC WIL 1900
+ 1 More
9
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,838 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Hoffenheim U19
10
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,506 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.37 Goals/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
251
Appearances
73
Goals
6
Assists
11
Teams
14,265
Minutes
30
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
PIS
Pisa
SWI
Switzerland U21
CRA
Cracovia Krakow
|
Serie A
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Ekstraklasa
|
22 | 7 | 2 | 1,750 |
| 2024/2025 |
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
BEO
OFK Beograd
|
DFB Pokal
Cup
Super Liga
2. Bundesliga
|
26 | 7 | 1 | 1,071 |
| 2023/2024 |
KAI
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SWI
Switzerland U21
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
|
2. Bundesliga
UEFA U21 Championship
Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Friendlies Clubs
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 913 |
| 2022/2023 |
SIO
FC Sion
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
|
Schweizer Cup
DFB Pokal
Super League
2. Bundesliga
|
36 | 9 | 1 | 2,014 |
| 2021/2022 |
SIO
FC Sion
SWI
Switzerland U21
|
Schweizer Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
Super League
|
43 | 14 | 2 | 2,838 |
| 2020/2021 |
AAR
FC Aarau
SIO
FC Sion
|
Challenge League
Super League
Schweizer Cup
|
35 | 16 | 0 | 2,335 |
| 2019/2020 |
SWI
Switzerland U19
WIL
FC WIL 1900
SIO
FC Sion
|
UEFA U19 Championship
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Super League
|
33 | 9 | 0 | 1,838 |
| 2018/2019 |
HU
Hoffenheim U19
|
UEFA Youth League
U19 Bundesliga
|
27 | 10 | 0 | 1,506 |
2025/2026
PIS
Pisa
SWI
Switzerland U21
CRA
Cracovia Krakow
Goals
7
Assists
2
League
Serie A
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Ekstraklasa
2024/2025
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
BEO
OFK Beograd
Goals
7
Assists
1
League
DFB Pokal
Cup
Super Liga
2. Bundesliga
2023/2024
KAI
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SWI
Switzerland U21
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Bundesliga
UEFA U21 Championship
Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Friendlies Clubs
2022/2023
SIO
FC Sion
DAR
SV Darmstadt 98
Goals
9
Assists
1
League
Schweizer Cup
DFB Pokal
Super League
2. Bundesliga
2021/2022
SIO
FC Sion
SWI
Switzerland U21
Goals
14
Assists
2
League
Schweizer Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
Super League
2020/2021
AAR
FC Aarau
SIO
FC Sion
Goals
16
Assists
0
League
Challenge League
Super League
Schweizer Cup
2019/2020
SWI
Switzerland U19
WIL
FC WIL 1900
SIO
FC Sion
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
UEFA U19 Championship
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Super League
2018/2019
HU
Hoffenheim U19
Goals
10
Assists
0
League
UEFA Youth League
U19 Bundesliga