Career Progression
2025/2026
EST
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,160
Minutes
Primeira Liga
2024/2025
EST
WAT
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,070
Minutes
Estoril
(27 G)
WSG Wattens
(0 G)
Taça de Portugal, Primeira Liga
+1
2023/2024
WAT
30
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
2,674
Minutes
Cup, Bundesliga
2022/2023
WAT
33
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
2,849
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
+1
2021/2022
WAT
ST
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,387
Minutes
WSG Wattens
(22 G)
Swarovski Tirol II
(2 G)
Cup, Regionalliga - Tirol
+1
2020/2021
FRE
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
739
Minutes
Regionalliga - SudWest
2019/2020
WAC
AU
+1
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,032
Minutes
Wacker Innsbruck
(18 G)
Austria U19
(3 G)
Freiburg II
(3 G)
UEFA U19 Championship, Cup
+2
2018/2019
WAC
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,372
Minutes
2. Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
EST
Estoril
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2,160 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2024/2025 |
EST
Estoril
(27)
WAT
WSG Wattens
(0)
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,070 | 0.09 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 2,674 | 0.03 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 2,849 | 0.03 | 4 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
(22)
ST
Swarovski Tirol II
(2)
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,387 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
FRE
Freiburg II
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 739 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
WAC
Wacker Innsbruck
(18)
AU
Austria U19
(3)
FRE
Freiburg II
(3)
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2,032 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
WAC
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,372 | 0.00 | 2 |
202
Career Games
6
Career Goals
2
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.7
Avg Rating
Good
90
Min/Game
2,160 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.04
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(25%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - F. Bacher
8 Seasons6
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
2
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
202
Total Appearances
25.3 Per Season
7.1
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Estoril
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,160 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Estoril, WSG Wattens
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,070 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
WSG Wattens
1
Goals
1
Assists
30
Apps
7.1
Rating
2,674 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
WSG Wattens
1
Goals
1
Assists
33
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,849 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
WSG Wattens, Swarovski Tirol II
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,387 Minutes
58 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Freiburg II
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
739 Minutes
37 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Austria U19, Wacker Innsbruck
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,032 Minutes
85 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,372 Minutes
69 Min/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
202
Appearances
6
Goals
2
Assists
7
Teams
15,283
Minutes
32
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
EST
Estoril
|
Primeira Liga
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2,160 |
| 2024/2025 |
EST
Estoril
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
Bundesliga
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,070 |
| 2023/2024 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
Cup
Bundesliga
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 2,674 |
| 2022/2023 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
Cup
Premier League
Bundesliga
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 2,849 |
| 2021/2022 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
ST
Swarovski Tirol II
|
Cup
Regionalliga - Tirol
Bundesliga
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,387 |
| 2020/2021 |
FRE
Freiburg II
|
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 739 |
| 2019/2020 |
AU
Austria U19
WAC
Wacker Innsbruck
FRE
Freiburg II
|
UEFA U19 Championship
Cup
2. Liga
Regionalliga - West
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2,032 |
| 2018/2019 |
WAC
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
|
2. Liga
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,372 |
2025/2026
EST
Estoril
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
2024/2025
EST
Estoril
WAT
WSG Wattens
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
Bundesliga
2023/2024
WAT
WSG Wattens
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Cup
Bundesliga
2022/2023
WAT
WSG Wattens
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Cup
Premier League
Bundesliga
2021/2022
WAT
WSG Wattens
ST
Swarovski Tirol II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - Tirol
Bundesliga
2020/2021
FRE
Freiburg II
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - SudWest
2019/2020
AU
Austria U19
WAC
Wacker Innsbruck
FRE
Freiburg II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA U19 Championship
Cup
2. Liga
Regionalliga - West
2018/2019
WAC
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Liga