Career Progression
2025/2026
ORL
2
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
172
Minutes
Coupe de France
2024/2025
ORL
CON
25
Games
15
Goals
0
Assists
2,123
Minutes
Orleans
(25 G)
Concarneau
(0 G)
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2023/2024
CON
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
79
Minutes
Ligue 2
2022/2023
CON
LM
27
Games
16
Goals
0
Assists
2,239
Minutes
Concarneau
(19 G)
Le Mans
(8 G)
Ligue 3
2021/2022
CON
34
Games
20
Goals
0
Assists
3,051
Minutes
Ligue 3
2020/2021
CON
ORL
32
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
1,938
Minutes
Concarneau
(17 G)
Orleans
(15 G)
Ligue 3
2019/2020
LP
ORL
+1
20
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,689
Minutes
Le Puy Foot
(18 G)
Orleans
(1 G)
Orléans II
(1 G)
Coupe de la Ligue, Coupe de France
+3
2018/2019
ORL
22
Games
5
Goals
1
Assists
778
Minutes
Coupe de France, Coupe de la Ligue
+1
2017/2018
PAR
19
Games
12
Goals
0
Assists
1,480
Minutes
Premier League, National 2 - Group A
+3
2016/2017
FON
29
Games
14
Goals
0
Assists
2,163
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
ORL
Orleans
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 172 | 1.05 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
ORL
Orleans
(25)
CON
Concarneau
(0)
|
25 | 15 | 0 | 2,123 | 0.64 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
CON
Concarneau
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
CON
Concarneau
(19)
LM
Le Mans
(8)
|
27 | 16 | 0 | 2,239 | 0.64 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
CON
Concarneau
|
34 | 20 | 0 | 3,051 | 0.59 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
CON
Concarneau
(17)
ORL
Orleans
(15)
|
32 | 9 | 0 | 1,938 | 0.42 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
LP
Le Puy Foot
(18)
ORL
Orleans
(1)
OI
Orléans II
(1)
|
20 | 8 | 0 | 1,689 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
ORL
Orleans
|
22 | 5 | 1 | 778 | 0.58 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAR
PSG II
|
19 | 12 | 0 | 1,480 | 0.73 | 0 / 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
FON
Vendée Fontenay
|
29 | 14 | 0 | 2,163 | 0.58 | 2 |
211
Career Games
101
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
7.6
Avg Rating
Excellent
86
Min/Game
172 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
1
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Good
(57.1%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(86min)
Career Timeline - F. El Khoumisti
10 Seasons101
Total Goals
↘ -12
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
211
Total Appearances
21.1 Per Season
7.6
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Orleans
2
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
7.6
Rating
172 Minutes
86 Min/Game
1.00 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Orleans, Concarneau
15
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,123 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.60 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Concarneau
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
5.9
Rating
79 Minutes
79 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Concarneau, Le Mans
16
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,239 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.59 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Concarneau
20
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
3,051 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.59 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Concarneau, Orleans
9
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
1,938 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.28 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Orleans, Le Puy Foot
+ 1 More
8
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
6.5
Rating
1,689 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.40 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Orleans
5
Goals
1
Assists
22
Apps
6.6
Rating
778 Minutes
35 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
PSG II
12
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,480 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.63 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Vendée Fontenay
14
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,163 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.48 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
211
Appearances
101
Goals
1
Assists
7
Teams
15,712
Minutes
13
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
ORL
Orleans
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 172 |
| 2024/2025 |
ORL
Orleans
CON
Concarneau
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
25 | 15 | 0 | 2,123 |
| 2023/2024 |
CON
Concarneau
|
Ligue 2
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
| 2022/2023 |
CON
Concarneau
LM
Le Mans
|
Ligue 3
|
27 | 16 | 0 | 2,239 |
| 2021/2022 |
CON
Concarneau
|
Ligue 3
|
34 | 20 | 0 | 3,051 |
| 2020/2021 |
CON
Concarneau
ORL
Orleans
|
Ligue 3
|
32 | 9 | 0 | 1,938 |
| 2019/2020 |
ORL
Orleans
LP
Le Puy Foot
OI
Orléans II
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Ligue 3
National 3 - Group M
|
20 | 8 | 0 | 1,689 |
| 2018/2019 |
ORL
Orleans
|
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
|
22 | 5 | 1 | 778 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAR
PSG II
|
Premier League
National 2 - Group A
Cup
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
|
19 | 12 | 0 | 1,480 |
| 2016/2017 |
FON
Vendée Fontenay
|
National 2 - Group D
|
29 | 14 | 0 | 2,163 |
2025/2026
ORL
Orleans
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
2024/2025
ORL
Orleans
CON
Concarneau
Goals
15
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2023/2024
CON
Concarneau
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
2022/2023
CON
Concarneau
LM
Le Mans
Goals
16
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2021/2022
CON
Concarneau
Goals
20
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2020/2021
CON
Concarneau
ORL
Orleans
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2019/2020
ORL
Orleans
LP
Le Puy Foot
OI
Orléans II
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Ligue 3
National 3 - Group M
2018/2019
ORL
Orleans
Goals
5
Assists
1
League
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
2017/2018
PAR
PSG II
Goals
12
Assists
0
League
Premier League
National 2 - Group A
Cup
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
2016/2017
FON
Vendée Fontenay
Goals
14
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D