Career Progression
2024/2025
SA
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Coupe de France
2023/2024
MAD
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Africa Cup of Nations, World Cup - Qualification Africa
2022/2023
SA
MAD
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
Saint-Pierroise
(1 G)
Madagascar
(1 G)
Coupe de France, World Cup - Qualification Africa
2019/2020
MAD
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
44
Minutes
Friendlies
2018/2019
GRE
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Minutes
Ligue 2
2017/2018
CRE
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,528
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Ligue 3
2016/2017
CRE
KOR
9
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
728
Minutes
Creteil
(8 G)
Kortrijk
(1 G)
Jupiler Pro League, Ligue 3
2015/2016
KOR
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
778
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2014/2015
CHA
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,929
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Ligue 2
+2
2013/2014
ANG
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,047
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
2012/2013
ANG
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,060
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
+1
2011/2012
REN
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
SA
Saint-Pierroise
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
MAD
Madagascar
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SA
Saint-Pierroise
(1)
MAD
Madagascar
(1)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
MAD
Madagascar
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
GRE
Grenoble
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
CRE
Creteil
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
CRE
Creteil
(8)
KOR
Kortrijk
(1)
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 728 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
KOR
Kortrijk
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 778 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
CHA
Chateauroux
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,929 | 0.05 | 3 / 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
ANG
Angers
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,047 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2012/2013 |
ANG
Angers
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,060 | 0.00 | 4 / 2 |
| 2011/2012 |
REN
Rennes
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
102
Career Games
2
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
90 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - F. Boyer
12 Seasons2
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
102
Total Appearances
8.5 Per Season
6.3
Peak Rating
6.3 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Saint-Pierroise
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Madagascar
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Saint-Pierroise, Madagascar
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Madagascar
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
44 Minutes
44 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Grenoble
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
6.3
Rating
17 Minutes
17 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Creteil
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,528 Minutes
90 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Kortrijk, Creteil
1
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
728 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Kortrijk
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
778 Minutes
60 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Chateauroux
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,929 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Angers
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
1,047 Minutes
87 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Angers
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
2,060 Minutes
90 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Rennes
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
12
Seasons
102
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
8,491
Minutes
17
Yellow Cards
4
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
SA
Saint-Pierroise
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2023/2024 |
MAD
Madagascar
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2022/2023 |
SA
Saint-Pierroise
MAD
Madagascar
|
Coupe de France
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2019/2020 |
MAD
Madagascar
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| 2018/2019 |
GRE
Grenoble
|
Ligue 2
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2017/2018 |
CRE
Creteil
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 3
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 |
| 2016/2017 |
KOR
Kortrijk
CRE
Creteil
|
Jupiler Pro League
Ligue 3
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 728 |
| 2015/2016 |
KOR
Kortrijk
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 778 |
| 2014/2015 |
CHA
Chateauroux
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
National League
Coupe de France
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,929 |
| 2013/2014 |
ANG
Angers
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,047 |
| 2012/2013 |
ANG
Angers
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Eerste Divisie
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,060 |
| 2011/2012 |
REN
Rennes
|
Ligue 1
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024/2025
SA
Saint-Pierroise
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
2023/2024
MAD
Madagascar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Africa Cup of Nations
World Cup - Qualification Africa
2022/2023
SA
Saint-Pierroise
MAD
Madagascar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
World Cup - Qualification Africa
2019/2020
MAD
Madagascar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
2018/2019
GRE
Grenoble
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
2017/2018
CRE
Creteil
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 3
2016/2017
KOR
Kortrijk
CRE
Creteil
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
Ligue 3
2015/2016
KOR
Kortrijk
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2014/2015
CHA
Chateauroux
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
National League
Coupe de France
2013/2014
ANG
Angers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
2012/2013
ANG
Angers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Eerste Divisie
2011/2012
REN
Rennes
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1