Career Progression
2024/2025
IM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
IM
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2022/2023
IM
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,257
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
2021/2022
IM
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,738
Minutes
Regionalliga - Tirol
2020/2021
IM
14
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,260
Minutes
Regionalliga - Salzburg
2016/2017
SCH
WAT
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,579
Minutes
Schwaz
(18 G)
WSG Wattens
(1 G)
Cup, Regionalliga - West
+1
2015/2016
WAT
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
389
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2014/2015
WAT
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
IM
Imst
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
IM
Imst
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
IM
Imst
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,257 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
IM
Imst
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,738 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
IM
Imst
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1,260 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
SCH
Schwaz
(18)
WAT
WSG Wattens
(1)
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,579 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 389 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
80
Career Games
6
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - F. Ponholzer
8 Seasons6
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
80
Total Appearances
10 Per Season
7.3
Peak Rating
7.3 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Imst
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Imst
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
7 Minutes
4 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Imst
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,257 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Imst
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,738 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Imst
2
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,260 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Schwaz, WSG Wattens
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
7.3
Rating
1,579 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
WSG Wattens
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
389 Minutes
43 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
WSG Wattens
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
80
Appearances
6
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
6,320
Minutes
9
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
IM
Imst
|
Regionalliga - Ost
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
IM
Imst
|
Regionalliga - West
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2022/2023 |
IM
Imst
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,257 |
| 2021/2022 |
IM
Imst
|
Regionalliga - Tirol
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,738 |
| 2020/2021 |
IM
Imst
|
Regionalliga - Salzburg
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1,260 |
| 2016/2017 |
SCH
Schwaz
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2. Liga
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,579 |
| 2015/2016 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 389 |
| 2014/2015 |
WAT
WSG Wattens
|
Regionalliga - West
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
2024/2025
IM
Imst
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
IM
Imst
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2022/2023
IM
Imst
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2021/2022
IM
Imst
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Tirol
2020/2021
IM
Imst
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Salzburg
2016/2017
SCH
Schwaz
WAT
WSG Wattens
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2. Liga
2015/2016
WAT
WSG Wattens
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2014/2015
WAT
WSG Wattens
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West