Career Progression
2020/2021
KS
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,279
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
DÜ
ER
21
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,843
Minutes
Düzcespor
(14 G)
Erbaaspor
(7 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2018/2019
MU
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,410
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2017/2018
MU
TAR
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,741
Minutes
Muğlaspor
(13 G)
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
(9 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2016/2017
TAR
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,179
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
TAR
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,790
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2014/2015
GUM
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,880
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2013/2014
GUM
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,473
Minutes
Super Cup, 2. Lig
2012/2013
GUM
34
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,972
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2011/2012
AYD
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,210
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 Current |
KS
Kozan Spor FK
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,279 | 0.07 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
DÜ
Düzcespor
(14)
ER
Erbaaspor
(7)
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,843 | 0.10 | 7 |
| 2018/2019 |
MU
Muğlaspor
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,410 | 0.00 | 5 / 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
MU
Muğlaspor
(13)
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
(9)
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,741 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2016/2017 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,179 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2015/2016 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2014/2015 |
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,880 | 0.06 | 4 |
| 2013/2014 |
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,473 | 0.00 | 2 / 3 |
| 2012/2013 |
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,972 | 0.03 | 11 |
| 2011/2012 |
AYD
Aydınspor
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,210 | 0.08 | 3 / 1 |
265
Career Games
8
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
68
Min/Game
1,161 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.06
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(68min)
Career Timeline - Fırat Hekimoğlu
10 Seasons8
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
265
Total Appearances
26.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
20
2020/2021
Kozan Spor FK
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,279 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Düzcespor, Erbaaspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,843 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Muğlaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,410 Minutes
67 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Tarsus İdman Yurdu, Muğlaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,741 Minutes
79 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,179 Minutes
87 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,790 Minutes
90 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Gümüşhanespor
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,880 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Gümüşhanespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,473 Minutes
88 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Gümüşhanespor
1
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,972 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Aydınspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,210 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
265
Appearances
8
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
21,777
Minutes
55
Yellow Cards
5
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 |
KS
Kozan Spor FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,279 |
| 2019/2020 |
DÜ
Düzcespor
ER
Erbaaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,843 |
| 2018/2019 |
MU
Muğlaspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,410 |
| 2017/2018 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
MU
Muğlaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,741 |
| 2016/2017 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,179 |
| 2015/2016 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 |
| 2014/2015 |
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,880 |
| 2013/2014 |
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
|
Super Cup
2. Lig
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,473 |
| 2012/2013 |
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,972 |
| 2011/2012 |
AYD
Aydınspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,210 |
2020/2021
KS
Kozan Spor FK
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
DÜ
Düzcespor
ER
Erbaaspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2018/2019
MU
Muğlaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2017/2018
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
MU
Muğlaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2016/2017
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2014/2015
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2013/2014
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Super Cup
2. Lig
2012/2013
GUM
Gümüşhanespor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2011/2012
AYD
Aydınspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3