Career Progression
2024/2025
I3
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,691
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2023/2024
I3
SB
+1
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,139
Minutes
Isparta 32 Spor
(15 G)
Sivas Belediyespor
(2 G)
Edirnespor
(0 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
+1
2022/2023
ED
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,901
Minutes
3. Lig - Play-offs
2021/2022
ÇA
24
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,786
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2020/2021
1A
31
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,370
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
AH
1A
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
558
Minutes
Artvin Hopaspor
(9 G)
1877 Alemdağspor
(8 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
KB
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
306
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
DAR
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,804
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
DAR
28
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,490
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
TUR
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,103
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
I3
Isparta 32 Spor
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,691 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
I3
Isparta 32 Spor
(15)
SB
Sivas Belediyespor
(2)
ED
Edirnespor
(0)
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,139 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
ED
Edirnespor
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 1,901 | 0.05 | 6 |
| 2021/2022 |
ÇA
Çarşambaspor
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,786 | 0.15 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
1A
1877 Alemdağspor
|
31 | 5 | 0 | 2,370 | 0.19 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
AH
Artvin Hopaspor
(9)
1A
1877 Alemdağspor
(8)
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 558 | 0.16 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 306 | 0.29 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
DAR
Çanakkale Dardanel
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1,804 | 0.05 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
DAR
Çanakkale Dardanel
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 1,490 | 0.30 | 4 |
| 2015/2016 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,103 | 0.00 | 1 |
226
Career Games
18
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
26
Min/Game
26 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Substitute
(26min)
Career Timeline - Fırat Aras
10 Seasons18
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
226
Total Appearances
22.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,691 Minutes
77 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Sivas Belediyespor, Isparta 32 Spor
+ 1 More
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,139 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Edirnespor
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,901 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Çarşambaspor
3
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,786 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
1877 Alemdağspor
5
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,370 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
1877 Alemdağspor, Artvin Hopaspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
558 Minutes
33 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
306 Minutes
24 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Çanakkale Dardanel
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,804 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Çanakkale Dardanel
5
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,490 Minutes
53 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Turgutluspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,103 Minutes
58 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
226
Appearances
18
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
14,148
Minutes
36
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
I3
Isparta 32 Spor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,691 |
| 2023/2024 |
SB
Sivas Belediyespor
I3
Isparta 32 Spor
ED
Edirnespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,139 |
| 2022/2023 |
ED
Edirnespor
|
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 1,901 |
| 2021/2022 |
ÇA
Çarşambaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,786 |
| 2020/2021 |
1A
1877 Alemdağspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
31 | 5 | 0 | 2,370 |
| 2019/2020 |
1A
1877 Alemdağspor
AH
Artvin Hopaspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 558 |
| 2018/2019 |
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 306 |
| 2017/2018 |
DAR
Çanakkale Dardanel
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1,804 |
| 2016/2017 |
DAR
Çanakkale Dardanel
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 1,490 |
| 2015/2016 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,103 |
2024/2025
I3
Isparta 32 Spor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2023/2024
SB
Sivas Belediyespor
I3
Isparta 32 Spor
ED
Edirnespor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Play-offs
2022/2023
ED
Edirnespor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Play-offs
2021/2022
ÇA
Çarşambaspor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2020/2021
1A
1877 Alemdağspor
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
1A
1877 Alemdağspor
AH
Artvin Hopaspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
DAR
Çanakkale Dardanel
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
DAR
Çanakkale Dardanel
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
TUR
Turgutluspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3