Career Progression
2025/2026
SM
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
National 2 - Group A, Coupe de France
2024/2025
SM
CRE
23
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,769
Minutes
St Maur Lusitanos
(23 G)
Creteil
(0 G)
National 2 - Group C, National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
CRE
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,087
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
CRE
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,152
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
CRE
38
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
3,420
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2020/2021
CRE
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,110
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2019/2020
CRE
24
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,055
Minutes
Ligue 3, Vysshaya Liga
+1
2018/2019
CRE
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,537
Minutes
National 2 - Group A, Coupe de France
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
(23)
CRE
Creteil
(0)
|
23 | 4 | 0 | 1,769 | 0.20 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
CRE
Creteil
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,087 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
CRE
Creteil
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,152 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
CRE
Creteil
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 3,420 | 0.03 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
CRE
Creteil
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,110 | 0.04 | 4 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
CRE
Creteil
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 2,055 | 0.18 | 8 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
CRE
Creteil
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,537 | 0.07 | 8 |
172
Career Games
12
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Fábio Pereira
8 Seasons12
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
172
Total Appearances
21.5 Per Season
7.6
Peak Rating
7.6 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
St Maur Lusitanos
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
7.6
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Creteil, St Maur Lusitanos
4
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,769 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Creteil
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,087 Minutes
68 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Creteil
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,152 Minutes
68 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Creteil
1
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
-
Rating
3,420 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Creteil
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,110 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Creteil
4
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,055 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Creteil
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,537 Minutes
91 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
172
Appearances
12
Goals
0
Assists
2
Teams
14,220
Minutes
31
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
|
National 2 - Group A
Coupe de France
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2024/2025 |
CRE
Creteil
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
|
National 2 - Group C
National 3 - Group J
|
23 | 4 | 0 | 1,769 |
| 2023/2024 |
CRE
Creteil
|
National 2 - Group D
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,087 |
| 2022/2023 |
CRE
Creteil
|
National 2 - Group D
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,152 |
| 2021/2022 |
CRE
Creteil
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 3,420 |
| 2020/2021 |
CRE
Creteil
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,110 |
| 2019/2020 |
CRE
Creteil
|
Ligue 3
Vysshaya Liga
Coupe de France
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 2,055 |
| 2018/2019 |
CRE
Creteil
|
National 2 - Group A
Coupe de France
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,537 |
2025/2026
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
Coupe de France
2024/2025
CRE
Creteil
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group C
National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
CRE
Creteil
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
CRE
Creteil
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
CRE
Creteil
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2020/2021
CRE
Creteil
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2019/2020
CRE
Creteil
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Vysshaya Liga
Coupe de France
2018/2019
CRE
Creteil
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
Coupe de France