Career Progression
2022/2023
SB
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
315
Minutes
Paulista - A2
2021/2022
GEB
SC
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
668
Minutes
Brasil DE Pelotas
(9 G)
Santa Cruz
(1 G)
Gaúcho - 1, Pernambucano - 1
+1
2020/2021
CAE
FE
+1
15
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,090
Minutes
São Caetano
(9 G)
Ferroviária
(6 G)
Sampaio Correa
(0 G)
Serie D, Paulista - A2
+2
2019/2020
LUV
TS
8
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
653
Minutes
Luverdense
(4 G)
Tsarsko Selo
(4 G)
Serie C, First League
2018/2019
TU
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Serie D
2017/2018
TOM
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
778
Minutes
Serie C
2016/2017
BRA
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
406
Minutes
Serie B
2015/2016
BRA
15
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,192
Minutes
Serie B
2014/2015
OES
16
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,360
Minutes
Serie B
2013/2014
OES
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,643
Minutes
Serie B
2012/2013
OES
11
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
554
Minutes
Serie C
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
SB
Sao Bento
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
(9)
SC
Santa Cruz
(1)
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 668 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
CAE
São Caetano
(9)
FE
Ferroviária
(6)
SAM
Sampaio Correa
(0)
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 1,090 | 0.25 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
LUV
Luverdense
(4)
TS
Tsarsko Selo
(4)
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 653 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
TU
Tubarao
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
TOM
Tombense
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 778 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
BRA
RB Bragantino
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 406 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
BRA
RB Bragantino
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 1,192 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2014/2015 |
OES
Oeste
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1,360 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2013/2014 |
OES
Oeste
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,643 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2012/2013 |
OES
Oeste
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 554 | 0.16 | 3 |
121
Career Games
8
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
35
Min/Game
315 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Substitute
(35min)
Career Timeline - Everton Dias
11 Seasons8
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
121
Total Appearances
11 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
Sao Bento
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
315 Minutes
35 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Brasil DE Pelotas, Santa Cruz
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
668 Minutes
67 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Ferroviária, São Caetano
+ 1 More
3
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,090 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Luverdense, Tsarsko Selo
1
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
653 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Tubarao
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
17
2017/2018
Tombense
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
778 Minutes
65 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
RB Bragantino
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
406 Minutes
68 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
RB Bragantino
2
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,192 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Oeste
1
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,360 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Oeste
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,643 Minutes
86 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Oeste
1
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
554 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
121
Appearances
8
Goals
0
Assists
12
Teams
8,659
Minutes
30
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
SB
Sao Bento
|
Paulista - A2
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 315 |
| 2021/2022 |
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
SC
Santa Cruz
|
Gaúcho - 1
Pernambucano - 1
Serie C
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 668 |
| 2020/2021 |
FE
Ferroviária
CAE
São Caetano
SAM
Sampaio Correa
|
Serie D
Paulista - A2
Maranhense
Serie B
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 1,090 |
| 2019/2020 |
LUV
Luverdense
TS
Tsarsko Selo
|
Serie C
First League
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 653 |
| 2018/2019 |
TU
Tubarao
|
Serie D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
TOM
Tombense
|
Serie C
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 778 |
| 2016/2017 |
BRA
RB Bragantino
|
Serie B
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 406 |
| 2015/2016 |
BRA
RB Bragantino
|
Serie B
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 1,192 |
| 2014/2015 |
OES
Oeste
|
Serie B
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1,360 |
| 2013/2014 |
OES
Oeste
|
Serie B
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,643 |
| 2012/2013 |
OES
Oeste
|
Serie C
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 554 |
2022/2023
SB
Sao Bento
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Paulista - A2
2021/2022
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
SC
Santa Cruz
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Gaúcho - 1
Pernambucano - 1
Serie C
2020/2021
FE
Ferroviária
CAE
São Caetano
SAM
Sampaio Correa
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Serie D
Paulista - A2
Maranhense
Serie B
2019/2020
LUV
Luverdense
TS
Tsarsko Selo
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie C
First League
2018/2019
TU
Tubarao
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie D
2017/2018
TOM
Tombense
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie C
2016/2017
BRA
RB Bragantino
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie B
2015/2016
BRA
RB Bragantino
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Serie B
2014/2015
OES
Oeste
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie B
2013/2014
OES
Oeste
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie B
2012/2013
OES
Oeste
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie C