Career Progression
2024/2025
ARS
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
735
Minutes
First League
2023/2024
ARS
UFA
30
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,463
Minutes
Arsenal Tula
(23 G)
FC UFA
(7 G)
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs, First League
2022/2023
UFA
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,674
Minutes
Cup, First League
2021/2022
UFA
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,076
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2020/2021
VE
40
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
3,519
Minutes
First League, 2. Deild
+1
2019/2020
LUC
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,123
Minutes
Cup, First League
2018/2019
SA
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
540
Minutes
Erovnuli Liga 2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
ARS
Arsenal Tula
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 735 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
ARS
Arsenal Tula
(23)
UFA
FC UFA
(7)
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,463 | 0.07 | 6 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
UFA
FC UFA
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,674 | 0.07 | 7 |
| 2021/2022 |
UFA
FC UFA
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,076 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
VE
Veles
|
40 | 3 | 0 | 3,519 | 0.08 | 11 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
LUC
Luch-Energiya
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,123 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
SA
Samgurali
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 540 | 0.00 | 1 |
149
Career Games
7
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
61
Min/Game
735 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(61min)
Career Timeline - E. Botaka-Yoboma
7 Seasons7
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
149
Total Appearances
21.3 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Arsenal Tula
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
735 Minutes
61 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
FC UFA, Arsenal Tula
2
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,463 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
FC UFA
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,674 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
FC UFA
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,076 Minutes
72 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Veles
3
Goals
0
Assists
40
Apps
-
Rating
3,519 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Luch-Energiya
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,123 Minutes
80 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Samgurali
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
540 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
7
Seasons
149
Appearances
7
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
12,130
Minutes
37
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ARS
Arsenal Tula
|
First League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 735 |
| 2023/2024 |
UFA
FC UFA
ARS
Arsenal Tula
|
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
First League
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,463 |
| 2022/2023 |
UFA
FC UFA
|
Cup
First League
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,674 |
| 2021/2022 |
UFA
FC UFA
|
Cup
Premier League
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,076 |
| 2020/2021 |
VE
Veles
|
First League
2. Deild
Cup
|
40 | 3 | 0 | 3,519 |
| 2019/2020 |
LUC
Luch-Energiya
|
Cup
First League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,123 |
| 2018/2019 |
SA
Samgurali
|
Erovnuli Liga 2
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
2024/2025
ARS
Arsenal Tula
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
2023/2024
UFA
FC UFA
ARS
Arsenal Tula
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
First League
2022/2023
UFA
FC UFA
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
First League
2021/2022
UFA
FC UFA
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2020/2021
VE
Veles
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
First League
2. Deild
Cup
2019/2020
LUC
Luch-Energiya
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
First League
2018/2019
SA
Samgurali
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Erovnuli Liga 2