Career Progression
2025/2026
LEV
13
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
651
Minutes
Meistriliiga
2024/2025
KI
LEV
+1
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
187
Minutes
Kolding IF
(3 G)
FC Levadia Tallinn
(2 G)
Randers FC
(1 G)
DBU Pokalen, Cup
+2
2023/2024
RAN
LEV
45
Games
15
Goals
2
Assists
2,544
Minutes
Randers FC
(23 G)
FC Levadia Tallinn
(22 G)
UEFA Europa Conference League, Superliga
+2
2022/2023
LEV
25
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,882
Minutes
UEFA Europa Conference League, Meistriliiga
+1
2021/2022
LEV
26
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,840
Minutes
Cup, Meistriliiga
2020/2021
LEV
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
184
Minutes
Cup
2019/2020
PAR
21
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
966
Minutes
Cup, Division 2
+1
2018/2019
TUB
VAL
23
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,071
Minutes
Tubize
(18 G)
Valerenga
(5 G)
Eliteserien, Challenger Pro League
2017/2018
VAL
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
142
Minutes
Eliteserien
2016/2017
VAL
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
67
Minutes
Eliteserien
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 651 | 0.55 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
KI
Kolding IF
(3)
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
(2)
RAN
Randers FC
(1)
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
RAN
Randers FC
(23)
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
(22)
|
45 | 15 | 2 | 2,544 | 0.53 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,882 | 0.19 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 1,840 | 0.29 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
PAR
Enosis
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 966 | 0.28 | 0 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
TUB
Tubize
(18)
VAL
Valerenga
(5)
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1,071 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
VAL
Valerenga
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
VAL
Valerenga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0.00 | 0 |
169
Career Games
35
Career Goals
2
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
50
Min/Game
651 Total Minutes
4
Goal Involvement
4G + 0A
4
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.31
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
4
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(50min)
Career Timeline - E. Agyiri
10 Seasons35
Total Goals
↗ +4
vs First Season
2
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
169
Total Appearances
16.9 Per Season
6.7
Peak Rating
6.5 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
FC Levadia Tallinn
4
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
651 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.31 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Kolding IF, Randers FC
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
6.7
Rating
187 Minutes
31 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
FC Levadia Tallinn, Randers FC
15
Goals
2
Assists
45
Apps
6.6
Rating
2,544 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
FC Levadia Tallinn
4
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,882 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
FC Levadia Tallinn
6
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,840 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
FC Levadia Tallinn
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
184 Minutes
61 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Enosis
3
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
966 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Valerenga, Tubize
3
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
6.4
Rating
1,071 Minutes
47 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Valerenga
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
6.6
Rating
142 Minutes
24 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Valerenga
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
6.3
Rating
67 Minutes
67 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
169
Appearances
35
Goals
2
Assists
6
Teams
9,534
Minutes
10
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
Meistriliiga
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 651 |
| 2024/2025 |
KI
Kolding IF
RAN
Randers FC
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
DBU Pokalen
Cup
Superliga
1. Division
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 187 |
| 2023/2024 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
RAN
Randers FC
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
Superliga
Meistriliiga
DBU Pokalen
|
45 | 15 | 2 | 2,544 |
| 2022/2023 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
Meistriliiga
UEFA Champions League
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,882 |
| 2021/2022 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
Cup
Meistriliiga
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 1,840 |
| 2020/2021 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 184 |
| 2019/2020 |
PAR
Enosis
|
Cup
Division 2
1. Division
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 966 |
| 2018/2019 |
VAL
Valerenga
TUB
Tubize
|
Eliteserien
Challenger Pro League
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1,071 |
| 2017/2018 |
VAL
Valerenga
|
Eliteserien
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 142 |
| 2016/2017 |
VAL
Valerenga
|
Eliteserien
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 67 |
2025/2026
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
2024/2025
KI
Kolding IF
RAN
Randers FC
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
DBU Pokalen
Cup
Superliga
1. Division
2023/2024
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
RAN
Randers FC
Goals
15
Assists
2
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Superliga
Meistriliiga
DBU Pokalen
2022/2023
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Meistriliiga
UEFA Champions League
2021/2022
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Cup
Meistriliiga
2020/2021
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2019/2020
PAR
Enosis
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cup
Division 2
1. Division
2018/2019
VAL
Valerenga
TUB
Tubize
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Eliteserien
Challenger Pro League
2017/2018
VAL
Valerenga
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Eliteserien
2016/2017
VAL
Valerenga
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Eliteserien