Career Progression
2026/2027
COL
CHI
9
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
241
Minutes
Colo Colo
(9 G)
Chile
(0 G)
Primera División, World Cup - Qualification South America
2025/2026
COL
CHI
+1
31
Games
1
Goals
2
Assists
2,618
Minutes
Colo Colo
(30 G)
Chile
(1 G)
Union La Calera
(0 G)
Primera División, Friendlies
+2
2024/2025
COL
CHI
+1
45
Games
4
Goals
5
Assists
3,876
Minutes
Colo Colo
(45 G)
Chile
(0 G)
Union La Calera
(0 G)
CONMEBOL Libertadores, Copa Chile
+2
2023/2024
COL
UNI
32
Games
2
Goals
2
Assists
2,360
Minutes
Colo Colo
(32 G)
Union La Calera
(0 G)
Friendlies Clubs, Copa Chile
+3
2022/2023
UNI
CHI
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,890
Minutes
Union La Calera
(21 G)
Chile
(0 G)
Primera División, CONMEBOL Sudamericana
+1
2021/2022
UNI
CHI
31
Games
1
Goals
2
Assists
2,529
Minutes
Union La Calera
(30 G)
Chile
(1 G)
CONMEBOL Libertadores, Friendlies
+1
2020/2021
UNI
DV
8
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
720
Minutes
Union La Calera
(4 G)
Deportes Valdivia
(4 G)
Primera División, Primera B
+1
2019/2020
UNI
26
Games
0
Goals
2
Assists
2,291
Minutes
Primera División, Copa Chile
+1
2018/2019
DV
31
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,687
Minutes
Primera B
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
COL
Colo Colo
(9)
CHI
Chile
(0)
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 241 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
COL
Colo Colo
(30)
CHI
Chile
(1)
UNI
Union La Calera
(0)
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 2,618 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2024/2025 |
COL
Colo Colo
(45)
CHI
Chile
(0)
UNI
Union La Calera
(0)
|
45 | 4 | 5 | 3,876 | 0.09 | 9 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
COL
Colo Colo
(32)
UNI
Union La Calera
(0)
|
32 | 2 | 2 | 2,360 | 0.08 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
UNI
Union La Calera
(21)
CHI
Chile
(0)
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,890 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
UNI
Union La Calera
(30)
CHI
Chile
(1)
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 2,529 | 0.04 | 6 |
| 2020/2021 |
UNI
Union La Calera
(4)
DV
Deportes Valdivia
(4)
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 720 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
UNI
Union La Calera
|
26 | 0 | 2 | 2,291 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
DV
Deportes Valdivia
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 2,687 | 0.07 | 5 |
234
Career Games
11
Career Goals
15
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.9
Avg Rating
Good
27
Min/Game
241 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
0G + 1A
0
Total Goals
1
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0.11
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Playmaker
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(25%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Substitute
(27min)
Career Timeline - É. Wiemberg
9 Seasons11
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
15
Total Assists
↗ +1
vs First Season
234
Total Appearances
26 Per Season
7.5
Peak Rating
7.1 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Colo Colo, Chile
0
Goals
1
Assists
9
Apps
6.9
Rating
241 Minutes
27 Min/Game
25
2025/2026
Union La Calera, Colo Colo
+ 1 More
1
Goals
2
Assists
31
Apps
7.5
Rating
2,618 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Colo Colo, Chile
+ 1 More
4
Goals
5
Assists
45
Apps
7.1
Rating
3,876 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Colo Colo, Union La Calera
2
Goals
2
Assists
32
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,360 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Union La Calera, Chile
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,890 Minutes
90 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Union La Calera, Chile
1
Goals
2
Assists
31
Apps
7.0
Rating
2,529 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Union La Calera, Deportes Valdivia
1
Goals
1
Assists
8
Apps
7.2
Rating
720 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Union La Calera
0
Goals
2
Assists
26
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,291 Minutes
88 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Deportes Valdivia
2
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,687 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
234
Appearances
11
Goals
15
Assists
4
Teams
19,212
Minutes
36
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
COL
Colo Colo
CHI
Chile
|
Primera División
World Cup - Qualification South America
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 241 |
| 2025/2026 |
UNI
Union La Calera
COL
Colo Colo
CHI
Chile
|
Primera División
Friendlies
Copa Chile
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 2,618 |
| 2024/2025 |
COL
Colo Colo
CHI
Chile
UNI
Union La Calera
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Copa Chile
Friendlies
Primera División
|
45 | 4 | 5 | 3,876 |
| 2023/2024 |
COL
Colo Colo
UNI
Union La Calera
|
Friendlies Clubs
Copa Chile
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Primera División
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
32 | 2 | 2 | 2,360 |
| 2022/2023 |
UNI
Union La Calera
CHI
Chile
|
Primera División
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
World Cup - Qualification South America
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,890 |
| 2021/2022 |
UNI
Union La Calera
CHI
Chile
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Friendlies
Primera División
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 2,529 |
| 2020/2021 |
UNI
Union La Calera
DV
Deportes Valdivia
|
Primera División
Primera B
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 720 |
| 2019/2020 |
UNI
Union La Calera
|
Primera División
Copa Chile
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
26 | 0 | 2 | 2,291 |
| 2018/2019 |
DV
Deportes Valdivia
|
Primera B
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 2,687 |
2026/2027
COL
Colo Colo
CHI
Chile
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Primera División
World Cup - Qualification South America
2025/2026
UNI
Union La Calera
COL
Colo Colo
CHI
Chile
Goals
1
Assists
2
League
Primera División
Friendlies
Copa Chile
CONMEBOL Libertadores
2024/2025
COL
Colo Colo
CHI
Chile
UNI
Union La Calera
Goals
4
Assists
5
League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Copa Chile
Friendlies
Primera División
2023/2024
COL
Colo Colo
UNI
Union La Calera
Goals
2
Assists
2
League
Friendlies Clubs
Copa Chile
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Primera División
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2022/2023
UNI
Union La Calera
CHI
Chile
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera División
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
World Cup - Qualification South America
2021/2022
UNI
Union La Calera
CHI
Chile
Goals
1
Assists
2
League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Friendlies
Primera División
2020/2021
UNI
Union La Calera
DV
Deportes Valdivia
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Primera División
Primera B
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2019/2020
UNI
Union La Calera
Goals
0
Assists
2
League
Primera División
Copa Chile
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2018/2019
DV
Deportes Valdivia
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Primera B