Career Progression
2026/2027
KAI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
DFB Pokal
2025/2026
BRA
TUR
+1
30
Games
10
Goals
3
Assists
1,607
Minutes
Eintracht Braunschweig
(22 G)
Turkey U21
(8 G)
1899 Hoffenheim
(0 G)
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification, Bundesliga
+2
2024/2025
STU
HOF
+2
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
834
Minutes
Sturm Graz
(14 G)
1899 Hoffenheim
(8 G)
Hoffenheim II
(4 G)
Eyüpspor
(0 G)
Bundesliga, Cup
+4
2023/2024
PEN
ALA
29
Games
6
Goals
2
Assists
1,402
Minutes
Pendikspor
(28 G)
Alanyaspor
(1 G)
Friendlies Clubs, Türkiye Kupası
+1
2022/2023
ALA
PEN
14
Games
3
Goals
1
Assists
305
Minutes
Alanyaspor
(14 G)
Pendikspor
(0 G)
1. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
+1
2021/2022
EYU
ALA
13
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
299
Minutes
Eyüpspor
(9 G)
Alanyaspor
(4 G)
1. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
+1
2020/2021
EYU
6
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
221
Minutes
2. Lig
2019/2020
GAL
GAL
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
340
Minutes
Galatasaray U19
(5 G)
Galatasaray
(1 G)
Süper Lig, UEFA Youth League
+2
2018/2019
GAL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Youth League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
KAI
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
BRA
Eintracht Braunschweig
(22)
TUR
Turkey U21
(8)
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
(0)
|
30 | 10 | 3 | 1,607 | 0.56 | 5 / 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
STU
Sturm Graz
(14)
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
(8)
HOF
Hoffenheim II
(4)
EYU
Eyüpspor
(0)
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 834 | 0.32 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
PEN
Pendikspor
(28)
ALA
Alanyaspor
(1)
|
29 | 6 | 2 | 1,402 | 0.39 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
ALA
Alanyaspor
(14)
PEN
Pendikspor
(0)
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 305 | 0.89 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
EYU
Eyüpspor
(9)
ALA
Alanyaspor
(4)
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 299 | 0.90 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
EYU
Eyüpspor
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 221 | 0.81 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
GAL
Galatasaray U19
(5)
GAL
Galatasaray
(1)
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 340 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
GAL
Galatasaray U19
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
124
Career Games
27
Career Goals
6
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - E. Yardımcı
9 Seasons27
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
6
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
124
Total Appearances
13.8 Per Season
6.8
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
Turkey U21, 1899 Hoffenheim
+ 1 More
10
Goals
3
Assists
30
Apps
6.3
Rating
1,607 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Sturm Graz, Eyüpspor
+ 2 More
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.8
Rating
834 Minutes
32 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Alanyaspor, Pendikspor
6
Goals
2
Assists
29
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,402 Minutes
48 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Pendikspor, Alanyaspor
3
Goals
1
Assists
14
Apps
6.7
Rating
305 Minutes
22 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Eyüpspor, Alanyaspor
3
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
6.7
Rating
299 Minutes
23 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Eyüpspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
221 Minutes
37 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Galatasaray, Galatasaray U19
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
340 Minutes
57 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Galatasaray U19
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
9
Seasons
124
Appearances
27
Goals
6
Assists
11
Teams
5,008
Minutes
11
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
KAI
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
DFB Pokal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
TUR
Turkey U21
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
BRA
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
2. Bundesliga
|
30 | 10 | 3 | 1,607 |
| 2024/2025 |
STU
Sturm Graz
EYU
Eyüpspor
HOF
Hoffenheim II
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
|
Bundesliga
Cup
Süper Lig
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 834 |
| 2023/2024 |
ALA
Alanyaspor
PEN
Pendikspor
|
Friendlies Clubs
Türkiye Kupası
Süper Lig
|
29 | 6 | 2 | 1,402 |
| 2022/2023 |
PEN
Pendikspor
ALA
Alanyaspor
|
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
Süper Lig
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 305 |
| 2021/2022 |
EYU
Eyüpspor
ALA
Alanyaspor
|
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
Süper Lig
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 299 |
| 2020/2021 |
EYU
Eyüpspor
|
2. Lig
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 221 |
| 2019/2020 |
GAL
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray U19
|
Süper Lig
UEFA Youth League
Türkiye Kupası
UEFA Champions League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 340 |
| 2018/2019 |
GAL
Galatasaray U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026/2027
KAI
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal
2025/2026
TUR
Turkey U21
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
BRA
Eintracht Braunschweig
Goals
10
Assists
3
League
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
2. Bundesliga
2024/2025
STU
Sturm Graz
EYU
Eyüpspor
HOF
Hoffenheim II
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
Cup
Süper Lig
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
2023/2024
ALA
Alanyaspor
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
6
Assists
2
League
Friendlies Clubs
Türkiye Kupası
Süper Lig
2022/2023
PEN
Pendikspor
ALA
Alanyaspor
Goals
3
Assists
1
League
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
Süper Lig
2021/2022
EYU
Eyüpspor
ALA
Alanyaspor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
Süper Lig
2020/2021
EYU
Eyüpspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2019/2020
GAL
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray U19
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Süper Lig
UEFA Youth League
Türkiye Kupası
UEFA Champions League
2018/2019
GAL
Galatasaray U19
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Youth League