Career Progression
2022/2023
SB
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
2. Lig
2021/2022
INE
SB
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,197
Minutes
İnegölspor
(16 G)
Serik Belediyespor
(14 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2020/2021
KAH
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,527
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
BAY
DIY
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,161
Minutes
Bayrampaşaspor
(9 G)
Amed
(8 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, 2. Lig
+1
2018/2019
PEN
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
913
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
PEN
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,393
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2016/2017
ERZ
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,050
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2015/2016
TUZ
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,576
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2014/2015
TUZ
29
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,803
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
DER
27
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,231
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
PEN
DEN
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Pendikspor
(2 G)
Denizlispor
(1 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 1. Lig
+1
2011/2012
PEN
20
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,727
Minutes
2. Lig
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
SB
Serik Belediyespor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
INE
İnegölspor
(16)
SB
Serik Belediyespor
(14)
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1,197 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2020/2021 |
KAH
Kahramanmaraşspor
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,527 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2019/2020 |
BAY
Bayrampaşaspor
(9)
DIY
Amed
(8)
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,161 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 913 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1,393 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,050 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,576 | 0.07 | 4 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 1,803 | 0.10 | 5 |
| 2013/2014 |
DER
Belediye Derincespor
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,231 | 0.12 | 8 |
| 2012/2013 |
PEN
Pendikspor
(2)
DEN
Denizlispor
(1)
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,727 | 0.10 | 4 |
257
Career Games
10
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Erdem Koçal
12 Seasons10
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
257
Total Appearances
21.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
Serik Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
İnegölspor, Serik Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
1,197 Minutes
40 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Kahramanmaraşspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,527 Minutes
84 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Bayrampaşaspor, Amed
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,161 Minutes
68 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Pendikspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
913 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Pendikspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,393 Minutes
52 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Erzurumspor FK
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,050 Minutes
76 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Tuzlaspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,576 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Tuzlaspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,803 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Belediye Derincespor
3
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,231 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Denizlispor, Pendikspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
30 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Pendikspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,727 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
257
Appearances
10
Goals
0
Assists
10
Teams
17,668
Minutes
51
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
SB
Serik Belediyespor
|
2. Lig
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
INE
İnegölspor
SB
Serik Belediyespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1,197 |
| 2020/2021 |
KAH
Kahramanmaraşspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,527 |
| 2019/2020 |
BAY
Bayrampaşaspor
DIY
Amed
|
3. Lig - Group 3
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,161 |
| 2018/2019 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 913 |
| 2017/2018 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1,393 |
| 2016/2017 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,050 |
| 2015/2016 |
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,576 |
| 2014/2015 |
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 1,803 |
| 2013/2014 |
DER
Belediye Derincespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,231 |
| 2012/2013 |
DEN
Denizlispor
PEN
Pendikspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
2. Lig
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2011/2012 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
2. Lig
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,727 |
2022/2023
SB
Serik Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2021/2022
INE
İnegölspor
SB
Serik Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2020/2021
KAH
Kahramanmaraşspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
BAY
Bayrampaşaspor
DIY
Amed
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2016/2017
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2015/2016
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2014/2015
TUZ
Tuzlaspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
DER
Belediye Derincespor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
DEN
Denizlispor
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
2. Lig
2011/2012
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
2. Lig