Career Progression
2025/2026
NAN
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,997
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
2024/2025
GUI
35
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,150
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
2023/2024
GUI
40
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,600
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
2022/2023
GUI
36
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,201
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
2021/2022
GUI
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,876
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
+1
2020/2021
GUI
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,880
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
2019/2020
CON
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,340
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2018/2019
CON
37
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,358
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2017/2018
ROD
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,825
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2016/2017
QUE
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
134
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2015/2016
DIJ
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Coupe de France
+1
2014/2015
DIJ
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de la Ligue
+1
2013/2014
DIJ
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 2
2012/2013
DIJ
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
NAN
Nancy
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,997 | 0.00 | 0 / 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3,150 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 3,600 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,201 | 0.00 | 0 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,876 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,880 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
CON
Concarneau
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,340 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
CON
Concarneau
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 3,358 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
ROD
Rodez
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,825 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
QUE
Quevilly
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
DIJ
Dijon
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
DIJ
Dijon
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
DIJ
Dijon
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
DIJ
Dijon
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
298
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.9
Avg Rating
Good
87
Min/Game
1,997 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(87min)
Career Timeline - E. Basilio
14 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
298
Total Appearances
21.3 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Nancy
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,997 Minutes
87 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Guingamp
0
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
7.2
Rating
3,150 Minutes
90 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Guingamp
0
Goals
0
Assists
40
Apps
6.9
Rating
3,600 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Guingamp
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
6.8
Rating
3,201 Minutes
89 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Guingamp
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,876 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Guingamp
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,880 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Concarneau
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,340 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Concarneau
0
Goals
0
Assists
37
Apps
-
Rating
3,358 Minutes
91 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Rodez
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,825 Minutes
88 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Quevilly
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
134 Minutes
67 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Dijon
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
270 Minutes
90 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Dijon
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
13
2013/2014
Dijon
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
12
2012/2013
Dijon
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
14
Seasons
298
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
26,631
Minutes
2
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
NAN
Nancy
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,997 |
| 2024/2025 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3,150 |
| 2023/2024 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 3,600 |
| 2022/2023 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,201 |
| 2021/2022 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Serie B
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,876 |
| 2020/2021 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,880 |
| 2019/2020 |
CON
Concarneau
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,340 |
| 2018/2019 |
CON
Concarneau
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 3,358 |
| 2017/2018 |
ROD
Rodez
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,825 |
| 2016/2017 |
QUE
Quevilly
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 134 |
| 2015/2016 |
DIJ
Dijon
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 2014/2015 |
DIJ
Dijon
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
DIJ
Dijon
|
Ligue 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
DIJ
Dijon
|
Ligue 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
NAN
Nancy
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
2024/2025
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
2023/2024
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
2022/2023
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2021/2022
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Serie B
2020/2021
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2019/2020
CON
Concarneau
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2018/2019
CON
Concarneau
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2017/2018
ROD
Rodez
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2016/2017
QUE
Quevilly
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2015/2016
DIJ
Dijon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2014/2015
DIJ
Dijon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
2013/2014
DIJ
Dijon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
2012/2013
DIJ
Dijon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2