Career Progression
2025/2026
LIN
6
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
332
Minutes
UEFA Europa Conference League
2024/2025
LIN
6
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
313
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, UEFA Champions League
+2
2023/2024
BO
LIN
18
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,197
Minutes
Bollullos
(14 G)
Lincoln Red Imps FC
(4 G)
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs, Premier Division
+2
2022/2023
LIN
PHI
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
166
Minutes
Lincoln Red Imps FC
(4 G)
Philippines
(0 G)
UEFA Europa Conference League, World Cup - Qualification Asia
+1
2021/2022
LIN
5
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
263
Minutes
UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League
2020/2021
LIN
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
175
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
2019/2020
LIN
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
117
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, UEFA Champions League
2018/2019
EU
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
2017/2018
EU
2
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
148
Minutes
Community Shield Women, UEFA Champions League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 332 | 0.54 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 313 | 0.29 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
BO
Bollullos
(14)
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
(4)
|
18 | 4 | 0 | 1,197 | 0.30 | 3 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
(4)
PHI
Philippines
(0)
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 263 | 0.34 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
EU
Europa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
EU
Europa
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 0.61 | 0 / 1 |
45
Career Games
9
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.6
Avg Rating
Good
55
Min/Game
332 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.33
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Good
(42.9%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(55min)
Career Timeline - K. Gómez
9 Seasons9
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
45
Total Appearances
5 Per Season
6.6
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
6.6
Rating
332 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
313 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Bollullos, Lincoln Red Imps FC
4
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,197 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Lincoln Red Imps FC, Philippines
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
166 Minutes
42 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
263 Minutes
53 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
175 Minutes
88 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
117 Minutes
59 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Europa
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
17
2017/2018
Europa
1
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
148 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
45
Appearances
9
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
2,711
Minutes
6
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 332 |
| 2024/2025 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
Premier Division
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 313 |
| 2023/2024 |
BO
Bollullos
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Premier Division
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
|
18 | 4 | 0 | 1,197 |
| 2022/2023 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
PHI
Philippines
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World Cup - Qualification Asia
UEFA Champions League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 166 |
| 2021/2022 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 263 |
| 2020/2021 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
UEFA Europa League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 175 |
| 2019/2020 |
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 117 |
| 2018/2019 |
EU
Europa
|
UEFA Europa League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
EU
Europa
|
Community Shield Women
UEFA Champions League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 148 |
2025/2026
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
2024/2025
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
Premier Division
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/2024
BO
Bollullos
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Premier Division
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
2022/2023
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
PHI
Philippines
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
World Cup - Qualification Asia
UEFA Champions League
2021/2022
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
2020/2021
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
2019/2020
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
2018/2019
EU
Europa
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
2017/2018
EU
Europa
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Community Shield Women
UEFA Champions League