Career Progression
2025/2026
SAN
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
50
Minutes
Copa del Rey
2024/2025
SAN
TE
59
Games
13
Goals
0
Assists
4,881
Minutes
Sant Andreu
(59 G)
Terrassa
(0 G)
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2, Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
+1
2023/2024
TE
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,934
Minutes
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs, Copa del Rey
2022/2023
TE
32
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,851
Minutes
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
2021/2022
TE
33
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,759
Minutes
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
2020/2021
TE
28
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,466
Minutes
Premier League, Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
+1
2019/2020
TE
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,918
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
SAN
Sant Andreu
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
SAN
Sant Andreu
(59)
TE
Terrassa
(0)
|
59 | 13 | 0 | 4,881 | 0.24 | 14 |
| 2023/2024 |
TE
Terrassa
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 1,934 | 0.09 | 8 |
| 2022/2023 |
TE
Terrassa
|
32 | 8 | 0 | 2,851 | 0.25 | 7 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
TE
Terrassa
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2,759 | 0.10 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
TE
Terrassa
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 2,466 | 0.11 | 3 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
TE
Terrassa
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 1,918 | 0.05 | 7 |
212
Career Games
30
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.7
Avg Rating
Good
25
Min/Game
50 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Substitute
(25min)
Career Timeline - Emilio Lucas
7 Seasons30
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
212
Total Appearances
30.3 Per Season
6.7
Peak Rating
6.5 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Sant Andreu
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
6.7
Rating
50 Minutes
25 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Terrassa, Sant Andreu
13
Goals
0
Assists
59
Apps
-
Rating
4,881 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Terrassa
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
1,934 Minutes
60 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Terrassa
8
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,851 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Terrassa
3
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,759 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Terrassa
3
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
6.3
Rating
2,466 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Terrassa
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,918 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
Career Overview
7
Seasons
212
Appearances
30
Goals
0
Assists
2
Teams
16,859
Minutes
45
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
SAN
Sant Andreu
|
Copa del Rey
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 2024/2025 |
TE
Terrassa
SAN
Sant Andreu
|
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Copa del Rey
|
59 | 13 | 0 | 4,881 |
| 2023/2024 |
TE
Terrassa
|
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Copa del Rey
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 1,934 |
| 2022/2023 |
TE
Terrassa
|
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
|
32 | 8 | 0 | 2,851 |
| 2021/2022 |
TE
Terrassa
|
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2,759 |
| 2020/2021 |
TE
Terrassa
|
Premier League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Copa del Rey
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 2,466 |
| 2019/2020 |
TE
Terrassa
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 1,918 |
2025/2026
SAN
Sant Andreu
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Copa del Rey
2024/2025
TE
Terrassa
SAN
Sant Andreu
Goals
13
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Copa del Rey
2023/2024
TE
Terrassa
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Copa del Rey
2022/2023
TE
Terrassa
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
2021/2022
TE
Terrassa
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
2020/2021
TE
Terrassa
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Copa del Rey
2019/2020
TE
Terrassa
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18