Career Progression
2024/2025
GAB
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Birinci Dasta, Cup
2023/2024
İR
1
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Cup, Birinci Dasta
2022/2023
KAP
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
332
Minutes
Premyer Liqa
2020/2021
SHK
INT
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
Shkupi 1927
(2 G)
Keshla FC
(0 G)
Premyer Liqa, UEFA Europa League
+1
2019/2020
SƏ
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,164
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Premyer Liqa
2018/2019
SƏ
SF
14
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,203
Minutes
Səbail
(12 G)
Sabah FA
(2 G)
Premyer Liqa
2017/2018
KAR
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,126
Minutes
Premyer Liqa, Cup
+1
2016/2017
KAR
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,681
Minutes
Premyer Liqa, Cup
+2
2015/2016
KAR
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,883
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, UEFA Champions League
+2
2014/2015
NEF
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,758
Minutes
Premyer Liqa, Cup
+1
2013/2014
NEF
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,164
Minutes
Copa MX, Premyer Liqa
+2
2012/2013
NEF
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,256
Minutes
UEFA Champions League, Premyer Liqa
2011/2012
NEF
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
779
Minutes
Premyer Liqa
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
GAB
Qabala
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
İR
İrəvan
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
KAP
Kapaz
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
SHK
Shkupi 1927
(2)
INT
Keshla FC
(0)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
SƏ
Səbail
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,164 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
SƏ
Səbail
(12)
SF
Sabah FA
(2)
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1,203 | 0.15 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
KAR
Qarabag
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,126 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
KAR
Qarabag
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,681 | 0.05 | 2 / 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
KAR
Qarabag
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,883 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2014/2015 |
NEF
Neftchi Baku
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,758 | 0.00 | 12 |
| 2013/2014 |
NEF
Neftchi Baku
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,164 | 0.04 | 7 / 3 |
| 2012/2013 |
NEF
Neftchi Baku
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,256 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2011/2012 |
NEF
Neftchi Baku
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 779 | 0.00 | 3 |
206
Career Games
7
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - E. Yunuszadə
13 Seasons7
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
206
Total Appearances
15.8 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.5 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Qabala
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
İrəvan
1
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
1.00 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Kapaz
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
332 Minutes
66 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Keshla FC, Shkupi 1927
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Səbail
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,164 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Səbail, Sabah FA
2
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,203 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Qarabag
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,126 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Qarabag
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
6.0
Rating
1,681 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Qarabag
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,883 Minutes
75 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Neftchi Baku
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,758 Minutes
89 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Neftchi Baku
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,164 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Neftchi Baku
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,256 Minutes
81 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Neftchi Baku
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
779 Minutes
78 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
206
Appearances
7
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
16,706
Minutes
47
Yellow Cards
4
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
GAB
Qabala
|
Birinci Dasta
Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2023/2024 |
İR
İrəvan
|
Cup
Birinci Dasta
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 |
| 2022/2023 |
KAP
Kapaz
|
Premyer Liqa
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 332 |
| 2020/2021 |
INT
Keshla FC
SHK
Shkupi 1927
|
Premyer Liqa
UEFA Europa League
First League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2019/2020 |
SƏ
Səbail
|
UEFA Europa League
Premyer Liqa
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,164 |
| 2018/2019 |
SƏ
Səbail
SF
Sabah FA
|
Premyer Liqa
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1,203 |
| 2017/2018 |
KAR
Qarabag
|
Premyer Liqa
Cup
UEFA Champions League
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,126 |
| 2016/2017 |
KAR
Qarabag
|
Premyer Liqa
Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,681 |
| 2015/2016 |
KAR
Qarabag
|
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,883 |
| 2014/2015 |
NEF
Neftchi Baku
|
Premyer Liqa
Cup
UEFA Europa League
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,758 |
| 2013/2014 |
NEF
Neftchi Baku
|
Copa MX
Premyer Liqa
Cup
UEFA Champions League
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,164 |
| 2012/2013 |
NEF
Neftchi Baku
|
UEFA Champions League
Premyer Liqa
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,256 |
| 2011/2012 |
NEF
Neftchi Baku
|
Premyer Liqa
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 779 |
2024/2025
GAB
Qabala
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Birinci Dasta
Cup
2023/2024
İR
İrəvan
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Birinci Dasta
2022/2023
KAP
Kapaz
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
2020/2021
INT
Keshla FC
SHK
Shkupi 1927
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
UEFA Europa League
First League
2019/2020
SƏ
Səbail
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Premyer Liqa
2018/2019
SƏ
Səbail
SF
Sabah FA
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
2017/2018
KAR
Qarabag
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
UEFA Champions League
2016/2017
KAR
Qarabag
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
2015/2016
KAR
Qarabag
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
2014/2015
NEF
Neftchi Baku
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
UEFA Europa League
2013/2014
NEF
Neftchi Baku
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Copa MX
Premyer Liqa
Cup
UEFA Champions League
2012/2013
NEF
Neftchi Baku
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
Premyer Liqa
2011/2012
NEF
Neftchi Baku
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa