Career Progression
2020/2021
ES
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,077
Minutes
1st Division
2019/2020
KAS
FLA
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,502
Minutes
Kastrioti Krujë
(17 G)
Flamurtari
(0 G)
Superliga, 1st Division
+1
2018/2019
BUR
KAM
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,260
Minutes
Burreli
(13 G)
Kamza
(1 G)
1st Division, Superliga
2017/2018
BUR
KP
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,250
Minutes
Burreli
(14 G)
Korabi Peshkopi
(11 G)
1st Division
2016/2017
KAS
BES
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,250
Minutes
Kastrioti Krujë
(13 G)
Besa Kavajë
(12 G)
1st Division
2015/2016
MAM
ILI
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,350
Minutes
Mamurrasi
(13 G)
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
(2 G)
1st Division
2014/2015
KAS
ILI
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,122
Minutes
Kastrioti Krujë
(8 G)
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
(6 G)
1st Division
2013/2014
MAM
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,080
Minutes
1st Division
2012/2013
NK
MAM
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
810
Minutes
Naftëtari Kuçovë
(8 G)
Mamurrasi
(1 G)
1st Division
2011/2012
KAM
TIR
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes
Kamza
(3 G)
Tirana
(0 G)
Superliga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 Current |
ES
Erzeni Shijak
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,077 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
(17)
FLA
Flamurtari
(0)
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
BUR
Burreli
(13)
KAM
Kamza
(1)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,260 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
BUR
Burreli
(14)
KP
Korabi Peshkopi
(11)
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
(13)
BES
Besa Kavajë
(12)
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
MAM
Mamurrasi
(13)
ILI
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
(2)
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,350 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
(8)
ILI
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
(6)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,122 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
MAM
Mamurrasi
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,080 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2012/2013 |
NK
Naftëtari Kuçovë
(8)
MAM
Mamurrasi
(1)
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 810 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
KAM
Kamza
(3)
TIR
Tirana
(0)
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0.00 | 0 |
146
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
1,077 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - Elidon Selaci
10 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
146
Total Appearances
14.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
20
2020/2021
Erzeni Shijak
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
1,077 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Flamurtari, Kastrioti Krujë
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,502 Minutes
88 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Burreli, Kamza
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,260 Minutes
90 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Burreli, Korabi Peshkopi
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,250 Minutes
90 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Besa Kavajë, Kastrioti Krujë
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,250 Minutes
90 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Mamurrasi, Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,350 Minutes
90 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Iliria Fushë-Krujë, Kastrioti Krujë
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,122 Minutes
80 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Mamurrasi
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
1,080 Minutes
90 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Naftëtari Kuçovë, Mamurrasi
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
810 Minutes
90 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Kamza, Tirana
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
270 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
146
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Teams
12,971
Minutes
13
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 |
ES
Erzeni Shijak
|
1st Division
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,077 |
| 2019/2020 |
FLA
Flamurtari
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
|
Superliga
1st Division
Super Liga
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 |
| 2018/2019 |
BUR
Burreli
KAM
Kamza
|
1st Division
Superliga
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,260 |
| 2017/2018 |
BUR
Burreli
KP
Korabi Peshkopi
|
1st Division
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 |
| 2016/2017 |
BES
Besa Kavajë
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
|
1st Division
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 |
| 2015/2016 |
MAM
Mamurrasi
ILI
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
1st Division
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,350 |
| 2014/2015 |
ILI
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
|
1st Division
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,122 |
| 2013/2014 |
MAM
Mamurrasi
|
1st Division
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,080 |
| 2012/2013 |
NK
Naftëtari Kuçovë
MAM
Mamurrasi
|
1st Division
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
| 2011/2012 |
KAM
Kamza
TIR
Tirana
|
Superliga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
2020/2021
ES
Erzeni Shijak
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2019/2020
FLA
Flamurtari
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga
1st Division
Super Liga
2018/2019
BUR
Burreli
KAM
Kamza
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
Superliga
2017/2018
BUR
Burreli
KP
Korabi Peshkopi
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2016/2017
BES
Besa Kavajë
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2015/2016
MAM
Mamurrasi
ILI
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2014/2015
ILI
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2013/2014
MAM
Mamurrasi
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2012/2013
NK
Naftëtari Kuçovë
MAM
Mamurrasi
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2011/2012
KAM
Kamza
TIR
Tirana
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga