Career Progression
2024/2025
KIF
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Kakkonen - Play-offs
2023/2024
KIF
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
78
Minutes
Kakkonen - Play-offs
2022/2023
KIF
22
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
888
Minutes
Suomen Cup, Kakkonen - Lohko C
2021/2022
JAP
GNI
12
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
478
Minutes
JäPS
(7 G)
Gnistan
(5 G)
Suomen Cup, Kakkonen - Lohko B
+1
2020/2021
TPS
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
57
Minutes
Suomen Cup, Veikkausliiga
2019/2020
TPV
26
Games
11
Goals
0
Assists
1,994
Minutes
Suomen Cup, Ykkönen
2018/2019
TPV
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
497
Minutes
Kakkonen - Lohko C, Suomen Cup
2017/2018
MU
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
690
Minutes
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2016/2017
MU
24
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,946
Minutes
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2015/2016
MU
EKE
10
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
520
Minutes
Musa
(7 G)
EIF
(3 G)
Kakkonen - Lohko C, Ykkönen
2014/2015
ILV
HAM
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
728
Minutes
I-Kissat
(13 G)
Hämeenlinna
(2 G)
Kakkonen - Lohko C, Suomen Cup
2013/2014
HAR
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
816
Minutes
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2012/2013
HAR
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,561
Minutes
Kakkonen - Lohko C
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
KIF
Kiffen
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
KIF
Kiffen
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
KIF
Kiffen
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 888 | 0.41 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
JAP
JäPS
(7)
GNI
Gnistan
(5)
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 478 | 0.38 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
TPS
Turku PS
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
TPV
TPV
|
26 | 11 | 0 | 1,994 | 0.50 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
TPV
TPV
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 497 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
MU
Musa
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 690 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
MU
Musa
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,946 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
MU
Musa
(7)
EKE
EIF
(3)
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 520 | 0.35 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
ILV
I-Kissat
(13)
HAM
Hämeenlinna
(2)
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 728 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
HAR
Härmä
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 816 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
HAR
Härmä
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 0.00 | 0 |
185
Career Games
23
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - E. Kolu
13 Seasons23
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
185
Total Appearances
14.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Kiffen
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Kiffen
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
78 Minutes
26 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Kiffen
4
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
888 Minutes
40 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Gnistan, JäPS
2
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
478 Minutes
40 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Turku PS
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
57 Minutes
14 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
TPV
11
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,994 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.42 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
TPV
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
497 Minutes
33 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Musa
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
690 Minutes
53 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Musa
3
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,946 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Musa, EIF
2
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
520 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
I-Kissat, Hämeenlinna
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
728 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Härmä
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
816 Minutes
51 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Härmä
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,561 Minutes
62 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
185
Appearances
23
Goals
0
Assists
10
Teams
10,253
Minutes
8
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
KIF
Kiffen
|
Kakkonen - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
KIF
Kiffen
|
Kakkonen - Play-offs
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
| 2022/2023 |
KIF
Kiffen
|
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 888 |
| 2021/2022 |
GNI
Gnistan
JAP
JäPS
|
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Ykkönen
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 478 |
| 2020/2021 |
TPS
Turku PS
|
Suomen Cup
Veikkausliiga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| 2019/2020 |
TPV
TPV
|
Suomen Cup
Ykkönen
|
26 | 11 | 0 | 1,994 |
| 2018/2019 |
TPV
TPV
|
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Suomen Cup
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 497 |
| 2017/2018 |
MU
Musa
|
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 690 |
| 2016/2017 |
MU
Musa
|
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,946 |
| 2015/2016 |
MU
Musa
EKE
EIF
|
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Ykkönen
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 520 |
| 2014/2015 |
ILV
I-Kissat
HAM
Hämeenlinna
|
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Suomen Cup
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 728 |
| 2013/2014 |
HAR
Härmä
|
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 816 |
| 2012/2013 |
HAR
Härmä
|
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 |
2024/2025
KIF
Kiffen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Play-offs
2023/2024
KIF
Kiffen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Play-offs
2022/2023
KIF
Kiffen
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2021/2022
GNI
Gnistan
JAP
JäPS
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Ykkönen
2020/2021
TPS
Turku PS
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Suomen Cup
Veikkausliiga
2019/2020
TPV
TPV
Goals
11
Assists
0
League
Suomen Cup
Ykkönen
2018/2019
TPV
TPV
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Suomen Cup
2017/2018
MU
Musa
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2016/2017
MU
Musa
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2015/2016
MU
Musa
EKE
EIF
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Ykkönen
2014/2015
ILV
I-Kissat
HAM
Hämeenlinna
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Suomen Cup
2013/2014
HAR
Härmä
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2012/2013
HAR
Härmä
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko C