Career Progression
2025/2026
BUR
UAI
11
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
342
Minutes
San Martín Burzaco
(11 G)
UAI Urquiza
(0 G)
Primera B Metropolitana
2024/2025
UAI
COM
38
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,621
Minutes
UAI Urquiza
(38 G)
Comunicaciones
(0 G)
Primera B Metropolitana
2023/2024
COM
30
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,824
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana
2022/2023
SAC
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
584
Minutes
Primera Nacional
2021/2022
SAC
25
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,344
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana
2019/2020
SAC
23
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,570
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana
2018/2019
SAC
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,267
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana
2017/2018
FÉ
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,857
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana
2016/2017
PLA
FÉ
16
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
777
Minutes
Platense
(9 G)
Fénix
(7 G)
Primera B Metropolitana
2015/2016
PLA
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
411
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana
2014/2015
PLA
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana
2012/2013
BAN
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
115
Minutes
Primera Nacional
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
BUR
San Martín Burzaco
(11)
UAI
UAI Urquiza
(0)
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 342 | 0.26 | 0 / 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
UAI
UAI Urquiza
(38)
COM
Comunicaciones
(0)
|
38 | 2 | 0 | 2,621 | 0.07 | 8 |
| 2023/2024 |
COM
Comunicaciones
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 1,824 | 0.15 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 584 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
25 | 5 | 0 | 1,344 | 0.33 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 1,570 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,267 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
FÉ
Fénix
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,857 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
PLA
Platense
(9)
FÉ
Fénix
(7)
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 777 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
PLA
Platense
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 411 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
PLA
Platense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
BAN
Banfield
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0.00 | 0 |
234
Career Games
18
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - D. Molina Fariña
12 Seasons18
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
234
Total Appearances
19.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
UAI Urquiza, San Martín Burzaco
1
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
342 Minutes
31 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Comunicaciones, UAI Urquiza
2
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
-
Rating
2,621 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Comunicaciones
3
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
1,824 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Sacachispas
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
584 Minutes
28 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Sacachispas
5
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,344 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Sacachispas
2
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,570 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Sacachispas
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,267 Minutes
71 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Fénix
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,857 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Fénix, Platense
1
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
777 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Platense
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
411 Minutes
46 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Platense
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Banfield
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
115 Minutes
58 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
234
Appearances
18
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
13,802
Minutes
35
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
UAI
UAI Urquiza
BUR
San Martín Burzaco
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 342 |
| 2024/2025 |
COM
Comunicaciones
UAI
UAI Urquiza
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
38 | 2 | 0 | 2,621 |
| 2023/2024 |
COM
Comunicaciones
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 1,824 |
| 2022/2023 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
Primera Nacional
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 584 |
| 2021/2022 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
25 | 5 | 0 | 1,344 |
| 2019/2020 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 1,570 |
| 2018/2019 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,267 |
| 2017/2018 |
FÉ
Fénix
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,857 |
| 2016/2017 |
FÉ
Fénix
PLA
Platense
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 777 |
| 2015/2016 |
PLA
Platense
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 411 |
| 2014/2015 |
PLA
Platense
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2012/2013 |
BAN
Banfield
|
Primera Nacional
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 115 |
2025/2026
UAI
UAI Urquiza
BUR
San Martín Burzaco
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2024/2025
COM
Comunicaciones
UAI
UAI Urquiza
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2023/2024
COM
Comunicaciones
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2022/2023
SAC
Sacachispas
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Primera Nacional
2021/2022
SAC
Sacachispas
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2019/2020
SAC
Sacachispas
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2018/2019
SAC
Sacachispas
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2017/2018
FÉ
Fénix
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2016/2017
FÉ
Fénix
PLA
Platense
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2015/2016
PLA
Platense
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2014/2015
PLA
Platense
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2012/2013
BAN
Banfield
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera Nacional