Career Progression
2025/2026
FCO
29
Games
1
Goals
5
Assists
2,411
Minutes
KNVB Beker, Eerste Divisie
2024/2025
SR
FCO
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,650
Minutes
Sparta Rotterdam II
(14 G)
FC OSS
(12 G)
Tweede Divisie, Eerste Divisie
2023/2024
SR
SPA
33
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,801
Minutes
Sparta Rotterdam II
(33 G)
Sparta Rotterdam
(0 G)
Eredivisie, KNVB Beker
+1
2022/2023
SR
SPA
33
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,882
Minutes
Sparta Rotterdam II
(33 G)
Sparta Rotterdam
(0 G)
Tweede Divisie, Eredivisie
2021/2022
SR
30
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,264
Minutes
Tweede Divisie
2020/2021
SR
SPA
6
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
531
Minutes
Sparta Rotterdam II
(6 G)
Sparta Rotterdam
(0 G)
Tweede Divisie, KNVB Beker
+1
2019/2020
SR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Tweede Divisie
2018/2019
SPA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Eerste Divisie
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
FCO
FC OSS
|
29 | 1 | 5 | 2,411 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2024/2025 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
(14)
FCO
FC OSS
(12)
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,650 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
(33)
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
(0)
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,801 | 0.03 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
(33)
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
(0)
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2,882 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,264 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
(6)
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
(0)
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 531 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
157
Career Games
7
Career Goals
5
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
7.1
Avg Rating
Good
78
Min/Game
156 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
0G + 1A
0
Total Goals
1
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0.5
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Playmaker
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(78min)
Career Timeline - D. Vianello
8 Seasons7
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
5
Total Assists
↗ +5
vs First Season
157
Total Appearances
19.6 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
FC OSS
1
Goals
5
Assists
29
Apps
7.2
Rating
2,411 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Sparta Rotterdam II, FC OSS
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,650 Minutes
63 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Sparta Rotterdam, Sparta Rotterdam II
1
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,801 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Sparta Rotterdam II, Sparta Rotterdam
3
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,882 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,264 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Sparta Rotterdam II, Sparta Rotterdam
1
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
531 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
18
2018/2019
Sparta Rotterdam
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
8
Seasons
157
Appearances
7
Goals
5
Assists
3
Teams
12,539
Minutes
15
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
FCO
FC OSS
|
KNVB Beker
Eerste Divisie
|
29 | 1 | 5 | 2,411 |
| 2024/2025 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
FCO
FC OSS
|
Tweede Divisie
Eerste Divisie
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,650 |
| 2023/2024 |
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
|
Eredivisie
KNVB Beker
Tweede Divisie
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,801 |
| 2022/2023 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2,882 |
| 2021/2022 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
|
Tweede Divisie
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,264 |
| 2020/2021 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Tweede Divisie
KNVB Beker
Eredivisie
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 531 |
| 2019/2020 |
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
|
Tweede Divisie
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Eerste Divisie
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
FCO
FC OSS
Goals
1
Assists
5
League
KNVB Beker
Eerste Divisie
2024/2025
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
FCO
FC OSS
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tweede Divisie
Eerste Divisie
2023/2024
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Eredivisie
KNVB Beker
Tweede Divisie
2022/2023
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie
2021/2022
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tweede Divisie
2020/2021
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tweede Divisie
KNVB Beker
Eredivisie
2019/2020
SR
Sparta Rotterdam II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tweede Divisie
2018/2019
SPA
Sparta Rotterdam
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Eerste Divisie