Career Progression
2025/2026
GO
10
Games
3
Goals
2
Assists
614
Minutes
AFC Champions League Two, Indian Super League
2024/2025
GO
ETH
14
Games
0
Goals
2
Assists
885
Minutes
Goa
(14 G)
Ethnikos Achna
(0 G)
1. Division, Indian Super League
2023/2024
ETH
GO
38
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,427
Minutes
Ethnikos Achna
(38 G)
Goa
(0 G)
1. Division, Indian Super League
+1
2022/2023
RS
BB
+2
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
920
Minutes
Radnik Surdulica
(15 G)
BB Bodrumspor
(5 G)
Slovan Bratislava
(0 G)
Ethnikos Achna
(0 G)
Cup, Super Liga
+3
2021/2022
SLO
HON
+1
33
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,529
Minutes
Slovan Bratislava
(18 G)
Budapest Honved
(12 G)
Slovan Bratislava II
(3 G)
Magyar Kupa, Super Liga
+5
2020/2021
ZAG
SLO
27
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,039
Minutes
Zaglebie Lubin
(24 G)
Slovan Bratislava
(3 G)
UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League
+3
2019/2020
SLO
ZAG
34
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,262
Minutes
Slovan Bratislava
(24 G)
Zaglebie Lubin
(10 G)
UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League
+2
2018/2019
SLO
37
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,258
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Super Liga
2017/2018
SER
CEL
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Minutes
Serbia U21
(1 G)
Celta Vigo
(0 G)
La Liga, UEFA U21 Championship
2016/2017
VAL
CEL
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
287
Minutes
Valladolid
(13 G)
Celta Vigo
(0 G)
Segunda División, La Liga
2015/2016
CEL
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
103
Minutes
La Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
GO
Goa
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 614 | 0.44 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
GO
Goa
(14)
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
(0)
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 885 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
(38)
GO
Goa
(0)
|
38 | 6 | 0 | 2,427 | 0.22 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
RS
Radnik Surdulica
(15)
BB
BB Bodrumspor
(5)
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
(0)
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
(0)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 920 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
(18)
HON
Budapest Honved
(12)
SB
Slovan Bratislava II
(3)
|
33 | 8 | 0 | 1,529 | 0.47 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
(24)
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
(3)
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,039 | 0.13 | 8 |
| 2019/2020 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
(24)
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
(10)
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2,262 | 0.12 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
37 | 7 | 0 | 2,258 | 0.28 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
SER
Serbia U21
(1)
CEL
Celta Vigo
(0)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
VAL
Valladolid
(13)
CEL
Celta Vigo
(0)
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 287 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
CEL
Celta Vigo
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0.00 | 1 |
233
Career Games
30
Career Goals
4
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.7
Avg Rating
Good
62
Min/Game
434 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
1G + 1A
1
Total Goals
1
Total Assists
0.14
Goals/Game
0.14
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Excellent
(75%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(62min)
Career Timeline - D. Dražić
11 Seasons30
Total Goals
↗ +3
vs First Season
4
Total Assists
↗ +2
vs First Season
233
Total Appearances
21.2 Per Season
7.8
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Goa
3
Goals
2
Assists
10
Apps
7.8
Rating
614 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.30 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Ethnikos Achna, Goa
0
Goals
2
Assists
14
Apps
7.1
Rating
885 Minutes
63 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Ethnikos Achna, Goa
6
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,427 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Radnik Surdulica, Slovan Bratislava
+ 2 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
920 Minutes
46 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Budapest Honved, Slovan Bratislava
+ 1 More
8
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
6.3
Rating
1,529 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Slovan Bratislava, Zaglebie Lubin
3
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,039 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Slovan Bratislava, Zaglebie Lubin
3
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
6.6
Rating
2,262 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Slovan Bratislava
7
Goals
0
Assists
37
Apps
-
Rating
2,258 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Celta Vigo, Serbia U21
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
29 Minutes
29 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Valladolid, Celta Vigo
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
6.5
Rating
287 Minutes
22 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Celta Vigo
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
6.3
Rating
103 Minutes
17 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
233
Appearances
30
Goals
4
Assists
11
Teams
13,353
Minutes
27
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
GO
Goa
|
AFC Champions League Two
Indian Super League
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 614 |
| 2024/2025 |
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
GO
Goa
|
1. Division
Indian Super League
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 885 |
| 2023/2024 |
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
GO
Goa
|
1. Division
Indian Super League
Cup
|
38 | 6 | 0 | 2,427 |
| 2022/2023 |
RS
Radnik Surdulica
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
BB
BB Bodrumspor
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
|
Cup
Super Liga
Super Liga
1. Lig
2. Division
Türkiye Kupası
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 920 |
| 2021/2022 |
HON
Budapest Honved
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
SB
Slovan Bratislava II
|
Magyar Kupa
Super Liga
Cup
UEFA Europa League
NB I
UEFA Champions League
2. liga
|
33 | 8 | 0 | 1,529 |
| 2020/2021 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
|
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Cup
Ekstraklasa
Super Liga
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,039 |
| 2019/2020 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
|
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Super Liga
Ekstraklasa
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2,262 |
| 2018/2019 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
UEFA Europa League
Super Liga
|
37 | 7 | 0 | 2,258 |
| 2017/2018 |
CEL
Celta Vigo
SER
Serbia U21
|
La Liga
UEFA U21 Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 2016/2017 |
VAL
Valladolid
CEL
Celta Vigo
|
Segunda División
La Liga
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 287 |
| 2015/2016 |
CEL
Celta Vigo
|
La Liga
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 103 |
2025/2026
GO
Goa
Goals
3
Assists
2
League
AFC Champions League Two
Indian Super League
2024/2025
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
GO
Goa
Goals
0
Assists
2
League
1. Division
Indian Super League
2023/2024
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
GO
Goa
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
1. Division
Indian Super League
Cup
2022/2023
RS
Radnik Surdulica
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
BB
BB Bodrumspor
ETH
Ethnikos Achna
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Super Liga
Super Liga
1. Lig
2. Division
Türkiye Kupası
2021/2022
HON
Budapest Honved
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
SB
Slovan Bratislava II
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
Super Liga
Cup
UEFA Europa League
NB I
UEFA Champions League
2. liga
2020/2021
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Cup
Ekstraklasa
Super Liga
2019/2020
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Super Liga
Ekstraklasa
2018/2019
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Super Liga
2017/2018
CEL
Celta Vigo
SER
Serbia U21
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
La Liga
UEFA U21 Championship
2016/2017
VAL
Valladolid
CEL
Celta Vigo
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Segunda División
La Liga
2015/2016
CEL
Celta Vigo
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
La Liga