Career Progression
2024/2025
BI
18
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
462
Minutes
National 2 - Group C
2023/2024
BI
26
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,017
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
BI
25
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
1,307
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
MUL
23
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,812
Minutes
National 3 - Group M, Coupe de France
2020/2021
BI
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
290
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
BI
16
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,058
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2018/2019
BI
2
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
Coupe de France
2017/2018
BI
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
351
Minutes
Coupe de France
2013/2014
LUT
SAL
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
131
Minutes
Luton
(3 G)
Real Salt Lake
(0 G)
Major League Soccer, FA Trophy
2012/2013
SAL
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Minutes
Major League Soccer
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
BI
Biesheim
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 462 | 0.58 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
BI
Biesheim
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 1,017 | 0.35 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
BI
Biesheim
|
25 | 9 | 0 | 1,307 | 0.62 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
MUL
Mulhouse
|
23 | 6 | 0 | 1,812 | 0.30 | 8 |
| 2020/2021 |
BI
Biesheim
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
BI
Biesheim
|
16 | 4 | 0 | 1,058 | 0.34 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
BI
Biesheim
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
BI
Biesheim
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 351 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
LUT
Luton
(3)
SAL
Real Salt Lake
(0)
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
SAL
Real Salt Lake
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0.00 | 0 |
125
Career Games
27
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
26
Min/Game
462 Total Minutes
3
Goal Involvement
3G + 0A
3
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.17
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
3
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Substitute
(26min)
Career Timeline - D. Viana
10 Seasons27
Total Goals
↗ +3
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
125
Total Appearances
12.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Biesheim
3
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
462 Minutes
26 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Biesheim
4
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,017 Minutes
39 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Biesheim
9
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,307 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.36 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Mulhouse
6
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,812 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Biesheim
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
290 Minutes
48 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Biesheim
4
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,058 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Biesheim
1
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Biesheim
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
351 Minutes
88 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Real Salt Lake, Luton
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
131 Minutes
44 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Real Salt Lake
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
27 Minutes
14 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
125
Appearances
27
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
6,635
Minutes
18
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
BI
Biesheim
|
National 2 - Group C
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 462 |
| 2023/2024 |
BI
Biesheim
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 1,017 |
| 2022/2023 |
BI
Biesheim
|
National 3 - Group M
|
25 | 9 | 0 | 1,307 |
| 2021/2022 |
MUL
Mulhouse
|
National 3 - Group M
Coupe de France
|
23 | 6 | 0 | 1,812 |
| 2020/2021 |
BI
Biesheim
|
National 3 - Group M
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 290 |
| 2019/2020 |
BI
Biesheim
|
National 3 - Group M
|
16 | 4 | 0 | 1,058 |
| 2018/2019 |
BI
Biesheim
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 180 |
| 2017/2018 |
BI
Biesheim
|
Coupe de France
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 351 |
| 2013/2014 |
SAL
Real Salt Lake
LUT
Luton
|
Major League Soccer
FA Trophy
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 131 |
| 2012/2013 |
SAL
Real Salt Lake
|
Major League Soccer
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
2024/2025
BI
Biesheim
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group C
2023/2024
BI
Biesheim
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
BI
Biesheim
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
MUL
Mulhouse
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
Coupe de France
2020/2021
BI
Biesheim
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
BI
Biesheim
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2018/2019
BI
Biesheim
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
2017/2018
BI
Biesheim
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
2013/2014
SAL
Real Salt Lake
LUT
Luton
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Major League Soccer
FA Trophy
2012/2013
SAL
Real Salt Lake
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Major League Soccer