Career Progression
2024/2025
IRO
MK
+1
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,760
Minutes
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
(18 G)
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
(13 G)
Hapoel Hadera
(1 G)
Liga Leumit, Toto Cup Ligat Al
+2
2023/2024
IRO
29
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,613
Minutes
State Cup, Liga Leumit
2022/2023
IRO
34
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,863
Minutes
Liga Leumit, 3. Division
+1
2021/2022
IRO
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,295
Minutes
Liga Leumit, State Cup
2020/2021
HAP
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,030
Minutes
State Cup, Liga Leumit
2019/2020
MOA
AST
8
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
469
Minutes
Ashdod
(7 G)
FC Astra Giurgiu
(1 G)
Liga I, Ligat Ha'al
+1
2018/2019
MAC
22
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,798
Minutes
Ligat Ha'al, State Cup
2017/2018
MAC
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,557
Minutes
Ligat Ha'al
2016/2017
HAP
33
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,915
Minutes
Liga Leumit, 3. Division
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
(18)
MK
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
(13)
HH
Hapoel Hadera
(1)
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,760 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2023/2024 |
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
29 | 3 | 0 | 2,613 | 0.10 | 10 |
| 2022/2023 |
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2,863 | 0.00 | 6 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,295 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
HAP
Hapoel Ra'anana
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1,030 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
MOA
Ashdod
(7)
AST
FC Astra Giurgiu
(1)
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 469 | 0.19 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
MAC
Maccabi Netanya
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 1,798 | 0.15 | 6 |
| 2017/2018 |
MAC
Maccabi Netanya
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,557 | 0.06 | 11 |
| 2016/2017 |
HAP
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2,915 | 0.09 | 5 / 1 |
220
Career Games
13
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
86
Min/Game
1,114 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(86min)
Career Timeline - D. Tiram
9 Seasons13
Total Goals
↘ -3
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
220
Total Appearances
24.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa, Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,760 Minutes
86 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,613 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,863 Minutes
84 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,295 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,030 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
FC Astra Giurgiu, Ashdod
1
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
469 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Maccabi Netanya
3
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,798 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Maccabi Netanya
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,557 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,915 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
220
Appearances
13
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
18,300
Minutes
49
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
MK
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
HH
Hapoel Hadera
|
Liga Leumit
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Ligat Ha'al
State Cup
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,760 |
| 2023/2024 |
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
State Cup
Liga Leumit
|
29 | 3 | 0 | 2,613 |
| 2022/2023 |
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
Liga Leumit
3. Division
State Cup
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2,863 |
| 2021/2022 |
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
Liga Leumit
State Cup
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,295 |
| 2020/2021 |
HAP
Hapoel Ra'anana
|
State Cup
Liga Leumit
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1,030 |
| 2019/2020 |
AST
FC Astra Giurgiu
MOA
Ashdod
|
Liga I
Ligat Ha'al
State Cup
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 469 |
| 2018/2019 |
MAC
Maccabi Netanya
|
Ligat Ha'al
State Cup
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 1,798 |
| 2017/2018 |
MAC
Maccabi Netanya
|
Ligat Ha'al
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,557 |
| 2016/2017 |
HAP
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
Liga Leumit
3. Division
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2,915 |
2024/2025
MK
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
HH
Hapoel Hadera
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga Leumit
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Ligat Ha'al
State Cup
2023/2024
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
State Cup
Liga Leumit
2022/2023
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga Leumit
3. Division
State Cup
2021/2022
IRO
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Liga Leumit
State Cup
2020/2021
HAP
Hapoel Ra'anana
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
State Cup
Liga Leumit
2019/2020
AST
FC Astra Giurgiu
MOA
Ashdod
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Liga I
Ligat Ha'al
State Cup
2018/2019
MAC
Maccabi Netanya
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Ligat Ha'al
State Cup
2017/2018
MAC
Maccabi Netanya
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ligat Ha'al
2016/2017
HAP
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Liga Leumit
3. Division