Career Progression
2024/2025
CRU
31
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,789
Minutes
Premiership, Irish Cup
+2
2023/2024
CRU
43
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
3,930
Minutes
Premiership, UEFA Europa Conference League
+2
2022/2023
CRU
35
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,963
Minutes
UEFA Europa Conference League, Premiership
+1
2021/2022
CRU
24
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,951
Minutes
Premiership, Irish Cup
2020/2021
CRU
GLE
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,709
Minutes
Crusaders FC
(12 G)
Glenavon FC
(10 G)
Irish Cup, Premiership
2019/2020
GLE
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,632
Minutes
League Cup, Liga 2
+2
2018/2019
GLE
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
343
Minutes
Premiership
2017/2018
CAR
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,797
Minutes
League Cup, Premiership
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
CRU
Crusaders FC
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 2,789 | 0.10 | 10 |
| 2023/2024 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
|
43 | 5 | 0 | 3,930 | 0.11 | 10 |
| 2022/2023 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 2,963 | 0.06 | 6 |
| 2021/2022 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,951 | 0.14 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
(12)
GLE
Glenavon FC
(10)
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,709 | 0.05 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
GLE
Glenavon FC
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,632 | 0.06 | 1 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
GLE
Glenavon FC
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 343 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
CAR
Carrick Rangers
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,797 | 0.00 | 7 |
206
Career Games
15
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
89
Min/Game
2,143 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.08
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(89min)
Career Timeline - D. Larmour
8 Seasons15
Total Goals
↗ +3
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
206
Total Appearances
25.8 Per Season
6.6
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Crusaders FC
3
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,789 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Crusaders FC
5
Goals
0
Assists
43
Apps
-
Rating
3,930 Minutes
91 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Crusaders FC
2
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
6.6
Rating
2,963 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Crusaders FC
3
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,951 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Crusaders FC, Glenavon FC
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,709 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Glenavon FC
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,632 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Glenavon FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
343 Minutes
57 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Carrick Rangers
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,797 Minutes
78 Min/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
206
Appearances
15
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
17,114
Minutes
42
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
|
Premiership
Irish Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
League Cup
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 2,789 |
| 2023/2024 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
|
Premiership
UEFA Europa Conference League
League Cup
Irish Cup
|
43 | 5 | 0 | 3,930 |
| 2022/2023 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premiership
Irish Cup
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 2,963 |
| 2021/2022 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
|
Premiership
Irish Cup
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,951 |
| 2020/2021 |
CRU
Crusaders FC
GLE
Glenavon FC
|
Irish Cup
Premiership
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,709 |
| 2019/2020 |
GLE
Glenavon FC
|
League Cup
Liga 2
Challenge Cup
Premiership
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,632 |
| 2018/2019 |
GLE
Glenavon FC
|
Premiership
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 343 |
| 2017/2018 |
CAR
Carrick Rangers
|
League Cup
Premiership
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,797 |
2024/2025
CRU
Crusaders FC
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Premiership
Irish Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
League Cup
2023/2024
CRU
Crusaders FC
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Premiership
UEFA Europa Conference League
League Cup
Irish Cup
2022/2023
CRU
Crusaders FC
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premiership
Irish Cup
2021/2022
CRU
Crusaders FC
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Premiership
Irish Cup
2020/2021
CRU
Crusaders FC
GLE
Glenavon FC
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Irish Cup
Premiership
2019/2020
GLE
Glenavon FC
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
League Cup
Liga 2
Challenge Cup
Premiership
2018/2019
GLE
Glenavon FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premiership
2017/2018
CAR
Carrick Rangers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
League Cup
Premiership