Career Progression
2026/2027
PLZ
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Czech Liga
2025/2026
KAR
PLZ
23
Games
8
Goals
2
Assists
2,070
Minutes
Karviná
(18 G)
Plzen
(5 G)
Czech Liga
2024/2025
KAR
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,198
Minutes
Czech Liga
2023/2024
KAR
26
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,080
Minutes
Czech Liga
2022/2023
KAR
MIK
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,088
Minutes
Karviná
(24 G)
Liptovský Mikuláš
(1 G)
Super Liga, Cup
+1
2021/2022
MIK
JIH
30
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,358
Minutes
Liptovský Mikuláš
(17 G)
Vysočina Jihlava
(13 G)
Super Liga, FNL
2020/2021
MIK
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,513
Minutes
2. liga, Cup
2019/2020
MIK
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
843
Minutes
2. liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
PLZ
Plzen
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
KAR
Karviná
(18)
PLZ
Plzen
(5)
|
23 | 8 | 2 | 2,070 | 0.35 | 2 |
| 2024/2025 |
KAR
Karviná
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,198 | 0.00 | 7 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
KAR
Karviná
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,080 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
KAR
Karviná
(24)
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
(1)
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,088 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
(17)
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
(13)
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 2,358 | 0.19 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,513 | 0.07 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 843 | 0.00 | 1 |
161
Career Games
18
Career Goals
2
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - D. Krčík
8 Seasons18
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
2
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
161
Total Appearances
20.1 Per Season
7.4
Peak Rating
7 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Plzen
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
Karviná, Plzen
8
Goals
2
Assists
23
Apps
7.4
Rating
2,070 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.35 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Karviná
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,198 Minutes
86 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Karviná
2
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,080 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Liptovský Mikuláš, Karviná
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,088 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Liptovský Mikuláš, Vysočina Jihlava
5
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,358 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,513 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
843 Minutes
56 Min/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
161
Appearances
18
Goals
2
Assists
4
Teams
13,150
Minutes
26
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
PLZ
Plzen
|
Czech Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
KAR
Karviná
PLZ
Plzen
|
Czech Liga
|
23 | 8 | 2 | 2,070 |
| 2024/2025 |
KAR
Karviná
|
Czech Liga
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,198 |
| 2023/2024 |
KAR
Karviná
|
Czech Liga
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,080 |
| 2022/2023 |
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
KAR
Karviná
|
Super Liga
Cup
FNL
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,088 |
| 2021/2022 |
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
|
Super Liga
FNL
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 2,358 |
| 2020/2021 |
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
2. liga
Cup
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,513 |
| 2019/2020 |
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
2. liga
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 843 |
2026/2027
PLZ
Plzen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2025/2026
KAR
Karviná
PLZ
Plzen
Goals
8
Assists
2
League
Czech Liga
2024/2025
KAR
Karviná
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2023/2024
KAR
Karviná
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2022/2023
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
KAR
Karviná
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Super Liga
Cup
FNL
2021/2022
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Super Liga
FNL
2020/2021
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
2. liga
Cup
2019/2020
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. liga