Career Progression
2024/2025
GYI
23
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,809
Minutes
NB II, Magyar Kupa
2023/2024
GYI
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,796
Minutes
NB II
2022/2023
GYI
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
824
Minutes
NB II
2021/2022
GYI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB I
2020/2021
GYI
33
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,952
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB II
2019/2020
GYI
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,296
Minutes
NB II
2018/2019
MEZ
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
373
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
2017/2018
MEZ
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,520
Minutes
NB I
2016/2017
MEZ
SLO
35
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
3,150
Minutes
Mezokovesd-zsory
(35 G)
Slovan Bratislava
(0 G)
NB I, UEFA Europa League
+1
2015/2016
SLO
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
247
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
2014/2015
UJP
SLO
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,678
Minutes
Ujpest
(10 G)
Slovan Bratislava
(10 G)
NB I, Magyar Kupa
+2
2013/2014
SLO
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Champions League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 1,809 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,796 | 0.06 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 824 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
33 | 5 | 0 | 2,952 | 0.15 | 8 |
| 2019/2020 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2,296 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 373 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,520 | 0.04 | 12 |
| 2016/2017 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
(35)
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
(0)
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 3,150 | 0.06 | 9 |
| 2015/2016 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
UJP
Ujpest
(10)
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
(10)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,678 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2013/2014 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
226
Career Games
15
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
79
Min/Game
1,809 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.09
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(79min)
Career Timeline - D. Hudák
12 Seasons15
Total Goals
↗ +2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
226
Total Appearances
18.8 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Gyirmot SE
2
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,809 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Gyirmot SE
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,796 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
824 Minutes
43 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
20
2020/2021
Gyirmot SE
5
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,952 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Gyirmot SE
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,296 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Mezokovesd-zsory
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
373 Minutes
62 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Mezokovesd-zsory
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,520 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Mezokovesd-zsory, Slovan Bratislava
2
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
3,150 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Slovan Bratislava
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
247 Minutes
62 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Ujpest, Slovan Bratislava
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,678 Minutes
84 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Slovan Bratislava
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
12
Seasons
226
Appearances
15
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
18,645
Minutes
41
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
Magyar Kupa
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 1,809 |
| 2023/2024 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,796 |
| 2022/2023 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 824 |
| 2021/2022 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB I
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
Magyar Kupa
NB II
|
33 | 5 | 0 | 2,952 |
| 2019/2020 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2,296 |
| 2018/2019 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 373 |
| 2017/2018 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
NB I
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,520 |
| 2016/2017 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
NB I
UEFA Europa League
Magyar Kupa
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 3,150 |
| 2015/2016 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
UEFA Europa League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 247 |
| 2014/2015 |
UJP
Ujpest
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,678 |
| 2013/2014 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
UEFA Champions League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024/2025
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
Magyar Kupa
2023/2024
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
2022/2023
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2021/2022
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
2020/2021
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB II
2019/2020
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
NB II
2018/2019
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2017/2018
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB I
2016/2017
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB I
UEFA Europa League
Magyar Kupa
2015/2016
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
2014/2015
UJP
Ujpest
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
2013/2014
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League