Career Progression
2025/2026
POR
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
45
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Primeira Liga
+1
2024/2025
POR
68
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes
Taça da Liga, Taça de Portugal
+2
2023/2024
POR
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
653
Minutes
Primeira Liga, Taça de Portugal
+2
2022/2023
POR
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,290
Minutes
Taça de Portugal, UEFA Champions League
+2
2021/2022
POR
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
179
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Primeira Liga
+3
2020/2021
POR
POR
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes
FC Porto B
(4 G)
FC Porto
(0 G)
Segunda Liga, Primeira Liga
+3
2019/2020
TON
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,700
Minutes
Primeira Liga, Taça da Liga
2018/2019
TON
POR
36
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,184
Minutes
Tondela
(35 G)
Portugal
(1 G)
Taça de Portugal, Friendlies
+2
2017/2018
TON
34
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
3,060
Minutes
Primeira Liga
2016/2017
TON
35
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,150
Minutes
Taça de Portugal, Primeira Liga
2015/2016
TON
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,772
Minutes
Primeira Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
POR
FC Porto
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
POR
FC Porto
|
68 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
POR
FC Porto
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 653 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
POR
FC Porto
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,290 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
POR
FC Porto
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
POR
FC Porto B
(4)
POR
FC Porto
(0)
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
TON
Tondela
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,700 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
TON
Tondela
(35)
POR
Portugal
(1)
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,184 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
TON
Tondela
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 3,060 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
TON
Tondela
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3,150 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2015/2016 |
TON
Tondela
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,772 | 0.00 | 2 |
254
Career Games
0
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Cláudio Ramos
11 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
254
Total Appearances
23.1 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
FC Porto
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
6.9
Rating
45 Minutes
15 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
FC Porto
0
Goals
0
Assists
68
Apps
6.7
Rating
450 Minutes
7 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
FC Porto
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
6.8
Rating
653 Minutes
82 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
FC Porto
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,290 Minutes
92 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
FC Porto
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
6.9
Rating
179 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
FC Porto B, FC Porto
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
360 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Tondela
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
7.0
Rating
2,700 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Tondela, Portugal
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
6.6
Rating
3,184 Minutes
88 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Tondela
0
Goals
1
Assists
34
Apps
6.8
Rating
3,060 Minutes
90 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Tondela
0
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
6.8
Rating
3,150 Minutes
90 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Tondela
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,772 Minutes
89 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
254
Appearances
0
Goals
1
Assists
4
Teams
16,843
Minutes
16
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
POR
FC Porto
|
UEFA Europa League
Primeira Liga
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 2024/2025 |
POR
FC Porto
|
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
UEFA Europa League
|
68 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 2023/2024 |
POR
FC Porto
|
Primeira Liga
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
UEFA Champions League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 653 |
| 2022/2023 |
POR
FC Porto
|
Taça de Portugal
UEFA Champions League
Taça da Liga
Primeira Liga
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,290 |
| 2021/2022 |
POR
FC Porto
|
UEFA Europa League
Primeira Liga
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
UEFA Champions League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 179 |
| 2020/2021 |
POR
FC Porto B
POR
FC Porto
|
Segunda Liga
Primeira Liga
UEFA Champions League
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2019/2020 |
TON
Tondela
|
Primeira Liga
Taça da Liga
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,700 |
| 2018/2019 |
TON
Tondela
POR
Portugal
|
Taça de Portugal
Friendlies
Primeira Liga
UEFA Nations League
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,184 |
| 2017/2018 |
TON
Tondela
|
Primeira Liga
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 3,060 |
| 2016/2017 |
TON
Tondela
|
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3,150 |
| 2015/2016 |
TON
Tondela
|
Primeira Liga
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,772 |
2025/2026
POR
FC Porto
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Primeira Liga
Taça de Portugal
2024/2025
POR
FC Porto
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
UEFA Europa League
2023/2024
POR
FC Porto
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
UEFA Champions League
2022/2023
POR
FC Porto
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
UEFA Champions League
Taça da Liga
Primeira Liga
2021/2022
POR
FC Porto
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Primeira Liga
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
UEFA Champions League
2020/2021
POR
FC Porto B
POR
FC Porto
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Segunda Liga
Primeira Liga
UEFA Champions League
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
2019/2020
TON
Tondela
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
Taça da Liga
2018/2019
TON
Tondela
POR
Portugal
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
Friendlies
Primeira Liga
UEFA Nations League
2017/2018
TON
Tondela
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Primeira Liga
2016/2017
TON
Tondela
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
2015/2016
TON
Tondela
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga