Career Progression
2024/2025
UU
ED
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
46
Minutes
Utaş Uşakspor
(1 G)
Edirnespor
(0 G)
Türkiye Kupası
2023/2024
TEP
KB
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Tepecikspor
(0 G)
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
(0 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Play-offs
2022/2023
KB
28
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,121
Minutes
3. Lig - Play-offs, Türkiye Kupası
2021/2022
ED
FET
34
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,598
Minutes
Edirnespor
(18 G)
Fethiyespor
(16 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2020/2021
ED
YB
23
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,076
Minutes
Edirnespor
(14 G)
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
(9 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
OS
KOC
28
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,233
Minutes
Osmaniyespor
(19 G)
Kocaelispor
(9 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
KB
25
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
739
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2017/2018
PAZ
34
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
816
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2015/2016
TUR
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
259
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2014/2015
TUR
4
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Minutes
2. Lig
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
(1)
ED
Edirnespor
(0)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
TEP
Tepecikspor
(0)
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
|
28 | 6 | 0 | 2,121 | 0.25 | 10 |
| 2021/2022 |
ED
Edirnespor
(18)
FET
Fethiyespor
(16)
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 1,598 | 0.23 | 7 |
| 2020/2021 |
ED
Edirnespor
(14)
YB
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
(9)
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,076 | 0.08 | 6 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
OS
Osmaniyespor
(19)
KOC
Kocaelispor
(9)
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 1,233 | 0.36 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 739 | 0.37 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAZ
Pazarspor
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 816 | 0.33 | 3 |
| 2015/2016 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3.33 | 0 |
187
Career Games
23
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
46
Min/Game
46 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(46min)
Career Timeline - C. Ateş
10 Seasons23
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
187
Total Appearances
18.7 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Utaş Uşakspor, Edirnespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
46 Minutes
46 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Tepecikspor, Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
6
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,121 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Fethiyespor, Edirnespor
4
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
1,598 Minutes
47 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor, Edirnespor
1
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,076 Minutes
47 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Kocaelispor, Osmaniyespor
5
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,233 Minutes
44 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Kırşehir Belediyespor
3
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
739 Minutes
30 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Pazarspor
3
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
816 Minutes
24 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Turgutluspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
259 Minutes
26 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Turgutluspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
27 Minutes
7 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
187
Appearances
23
Goals
0
Assists
11
Teams
7,915
Minutes
36
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
ED
Edirnespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 2023/2024 |
TEP
Tepecikspor
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
|
3. Lig - Play-offs
Türkiye Kupası
|
28 | 6 | 0 | 2,121 |
| 2021/2022 |
FET
Fethiyespor
ED
Edirnespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 1,598 |
| 2020/2021 |
YB
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
ED
Edirnespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,076 |
| 2019/2020 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
OS
Osmaniyespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 1,233 |
| 2018/2019 |
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 739 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAZ
Pazarspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 816 |
| 2015/2016 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 259 |
| 2014/2015 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
2. Lig
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
2024/2025
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
ED
Edirnespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2023/2024
TEP
Tepecikspor
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Play-offs
2022/2023
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Play-offs
Türkiye Kupası
2021/2022
FET
Fethiyespor
ED
Edirnespor
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2020/2021
YB
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
ED
Edirnespor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
KOC
Kocaelispor
OS
Osmaniyespor
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2017/2018
PAZ
Pazarspor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2015/2016
TUR
Turgutluspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2014/2015
TUR
Turgutluspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Lig