Career Progression
2025/2026
SC
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,128
Minutes
Copa do Nordeste, Serie D
+1
2024/2025
RE
SC
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,788
Minutes
Retrô
(20 G)
Santa Cruz
(12 G)
Pernambucano - 1, Copa do Nordeste
+1
2023/2024
BRU
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,147
Minutes
Catarinense - 1, Serie C
+1
2022/2023
BRU
36
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,946
Minutes
Serie B, Catarinense - 1
2021/2022
BRU
SC
47
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
3,711
Minutes
Brusque
(45 G)
Santa Cruz
(2 G)
Copa Do Brasil, Catarinense - 1
+2
2020/2021
SC
39
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
3,241
Minutes
Copa Do Brasil, Serie C
+2
2019/2020
CUI
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,849
Minutes
Serie B, Copa Do Brasil
2018/2019
GEB
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
543
Minutes
Serie B
2017/2018
SAC
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,499
Minutes
Serie C, Copa Do Brasil
2016/2017
SAC
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,179
Minutes
Copa Do Brasil, Serie C
2015/2016
SAC
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
519
Minutes
Serie C
2014/2015
JAC
12
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,060
Minutes
Serie D
2013/2014
ABC
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
209
Minutes
Serie B
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
SC
Santa Cruz
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,128 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
RE
Retrô
(20)
SC
Santa Cruz
(12)
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,788 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2023/2024 |
BRU
Brusque
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,147 | 0.00 | 10 |
| 2022/2023 |
BRU
Brusque
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1,946 | 0.00 | 5 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
BRU
Brusque
(45)
SC
Santa Cruz
(2)
|
47 | 0 | 1 | 3,711 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
SC
Santa Cruz
|
39 | 5 | 0 | 3,241 | 0.14 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
CUI
Cuiaba
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 1,849 | 0.05 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 543 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
SAC
Salgueiro
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,499 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
SAC
Salgueiro
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,179 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2015/2016 |
SAC
Salgueiro
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 519 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
JAC
Jacuipense
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 1,060 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
ABC
ABC
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 0.00 | 1 |
293
Career Games
9
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
90 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - Toty
13 Seasons9
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
293
Total Appearances
22.5 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Santa Cruz
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,128 Minutes
81 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Santa Cruz, Retrô
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,788 Minutes
87 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Brusque
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,147 Minutes
77 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Brusque
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,946 Minutes
54 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Brusque, Santa Cruz
0
Goals
1
Assists
47
Apps
6.7
Rating
3,711 Minutes
79 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Santa Cruz
5
Goals
0
Assists
39
Apps
-
Rating
3,241 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Cuiaba
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,849 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
6.4
Rating
543 Minutes
49 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Salgueiro
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,499 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Salgueiro
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,179 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Salgueiro
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
519 Minutes
58 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Jacuipense
1
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
1,060 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
ABC
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
209 Minutes
35 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
293
Appearances
9
Goals
1
Assists
8
Teams
21,819
Minutes
50
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
SC
Santa Cruz
|
Copa do Nordeste
Serie D
Pernambucano - 1
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,128 |
| 2024/2025 |
SC
Santa Cruz
RE
Retrô
|
Pernambucano - 1
Copa do Nordeste
Serie D
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,788 |
| 2023/2024 |
BRU
Brusque
|
Catarinense - 1
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,147 |
| 2022/2023 |
BRU
Brusque
|
Serie B
Catarinense - 1
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1,946 |
| 2021/2022 |
BRU
Brusque
SC
Santa Cruz
|
Copa Do Brasil
Catarinense - 1
Serie B
Copa do Nordeste
|
47 | 0 | 1 | 3,711 |
| 2020/2021 |
SC
Santa Cruz
|
Copa Do Brasil
Serie C
Copa do Nordeste
Pernambucano - 1
|
39 | 5 | 0 | 3,241 |
| 2019/2020 |
CUI
Cuiaba
|
Serie B
Copa Do Brasil
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 1,849 |
| 2018/2019 |
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
Serie B
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 543 |
| 2017/2018 |
SAC
Salgueiro
|
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,499 |
| 2016/2017 |
SAC
Salgueiro
|
Copa Do Brasil
Serie C
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,179 |
| 2015/2016 |
SAC
Salgueiro
|
Serie C
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 519 |
| 2014/2015 |
JAC
Jacuipense
|
Serie D
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 1,060 |
| 2013/2014 |
ABC
ABC
|
Serie B
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 209 |
2025/2026
SC
Santa Cruz
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Copa do Nordeste
Serie D
Pernambucano - 1
2024/2025
SC
Santa Cruz
RE
Retrô
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Pernambucano - 1
Copa do Nordeste
Serie D
2023/2024
BRU
Brusque
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Catarinense - 1
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
2022/2023
BRU
Brusque
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie B
Catarinense - 1
2021/2022
BRU
Brusque
SC
Santa Cruz
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Copa Do Brasil
Catarinense - 1
Serie B
Copa do Nordeste
2020/2021
SC
Santa Cruz
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Copa Do Brasil
Serie C
Copa do Nordeste
Pernambucano - 1
2019/2020
CUI
Cuiaba
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie B
Copa Do Brasil
2018/2019
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie B
2017/2018
SAC
Salgueiro
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
2016/2017
SAC
Salgueiro
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Copa Do Brasil
Serie C
2015/2016
SAC
Salgueiro
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie C
2014/2015
JAC
Jacuipense
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie D
2013/2014
ABC
ABC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie B