Career Progression
2025/2026
DIY
12
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
754
Minutes
1. Lig
2024/2025
ERZ
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,377
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 1. Lig
2023/2024
ERZ
31
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,505
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, Acreano
+1
2022/2023
ERZ
26
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,225
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 1. Lig
2021/2022
AA
ERZ
38
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
3,197
Minutes
Afjet Afyonspor
(37 G)
Erzurumspor FK
(1 G)
1. Lig, 2. Lig
+1
2020/2021
ANA
29
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,341
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2019/2020
ANA
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,995
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
SB
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,691
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
ANK
30
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,596
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
Bİ
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,188
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
BUR
ANA
23
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,434
Minutes
Karacabey Belediyespor
(15 G)
Anadolu Selçukspor
(8 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, 2. Lig
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
DIY
Amed
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 754 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2024/2025 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,377 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 2,505 | 0.11 | 5 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 1,225 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
AA
Afjet Afyonspor
(37)
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
(1)
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 3,197 | 0.08 | 9 |
| 2020/2021 |
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
|
29 | 4 | 0 | 2,341 | 0.15 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,995 | 0.14 | 6 |
| 2018/2019 |
SB
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,691 | 0.07 | 8 |
| 2017/2018 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
30 | 7 | 0 | 2,596 | 0.24 | 7 |
| 2016/2017 |
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,188 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
BUR
Karacabey Belediyespor
(15)
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
(8)
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1,434 | 0.19 | 6 |
290
Career Games
27
Career Goals
2
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.6
Avg Rating
Good
63
Min/Game
754 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
0G + 1A
0
Total Goals
1
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0.08
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Playmaker
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(63min)
Career Timeline - C. Hanalp
11 Seasons27
Total Goals
↘ -3
vs First Season
2
Total Assists
↗ +1
vs First Season
290
Total Appearances
26.4 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Amed
0
Goals
1
Assists
12
Apps
6.6
Rating
754 Minutes
63 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Erzurumspor FK
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.5
Rating
1,377 Minutes
53 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Erzurumspor FK
3
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
7.0
Rating
2,505 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Erzurumspor FK
0
Goals
1
Assists
26
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,225 Minutes
47 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Erzurumspor FK, Afjet Afyonspor
3
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
6.3
Rating
3,197 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Anadolu Selçukspor
4
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,341 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Anadolu Selçukspor
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,995 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,691 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Çankaya FK
7
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,596 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Bayburt İÖİ
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,188 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Karacabey Belediyespor, Anadolu Selçukspor
3
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,434 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
290
Appearances
27
Goals
2
Assists
8
Teams
21,303
Minutes
53
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
DIY
Amed
|
1. Lig
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 754 |
| 2024/2025 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,377 |
| 2023/2024 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
Acreano
1. Lig
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 2,505 |
| 2022/2023 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 1,225 |
| 2021/2022 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
AA
Afjet Afyonspor
|
1. Lig
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 3,197 |
| 2020/2021 |
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
29 | 4 | 0 | 2,341 |
| 2019/2020 |
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,995 |
| 2018/2019 |
SB
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,691 |
| 2017/2018 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
30 | 7 | 0 | 2,596 |
| 2016/2017 |
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,188 |
| 2015/2016 |
BUR
Karacabey Belediyespor
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1,434 |
2025/2026
DIY
Amed
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
1. Lig
2024/2025
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
2023/2024
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
Acreano
1. Lig
2022/2023
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Türkiye Kupası
1. Lig
2021/2022
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
AA
Afjet Afyonspor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2020/2021
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2019/2020
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
SB
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
ANK
Çankaya FK
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
BUR
Karacabey Belediyespor
ANA
Anadolu Selçukspor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası