Career Progression
2024/2025
BB
ASA
14
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
791
Minutes
Barcelona BA
(11 G)
ASA
(3 G)
Baiano - 1, Serie D
2023/2024
DS
CA
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
64
Minutes
Democrata SL
(2 G)
Campinense
(1 G)
Mineiro - 1, Copa do Nordeste
2022/2023
AA
URT
+1
22
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,086
Minutes
Atlético Alagoinhas
(19 G)
Uniao Trabalhadores
(3 G)
Altos
(0 G)
Copa Do Brasil, Mineiro - 1
+3
2021/2022
AL
FER
+1
30
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
737
Minutes
Altos
(26 G)
Ferroviario
(4 G)
Salgueiro
(0 G)
Cearense - 1, Piauiense
+2
2020/2021
IM
SAC
26
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,618
Minutes
Imperatriz
(19 G)
Salgueiro
(7 G)
Copa Do Brasil, Copa do Nordeste
+2
2019/2020
TRE
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
778
Minutes
Serie C
2018/2019
AI
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
188
Minutes
Serie D
2017/2018
AP
6
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
518
Minutes
Serie D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
BB
Barcelona BA
(11)
ASA
ASA
(3)
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 791 | 0.23 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
DS
Democrata SL
(2)
CA
Campinense
(1)
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
AA
Atlético Alagoinhas
(19)
URT
Uniao Trabalhadores
(3)
AL
Altos
(0)
|
22 | 5 | 0 | 1,086 | 0.41 | 5 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
AL
Altos
(26)
FER
Ferroviario
(4)
SAC
Salgueiro
(0)
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 737 | 0.24 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
IM
Imperatriz
(19)
SAC
Salgueiro
(7)
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 1,618 | 0.33 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
TRE
Treze
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 778 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
AI
AO Itabaiana
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
AP
Atlético PE
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 518 | 0.87 | 2 |
119
Career Games
20
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
67
Min/Game
740 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.18
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(67min)
Career Timeline - Cesinha
8 Seasons20
Total Goals
↘ -3
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
119
Total Appearances
14.9 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Barcelona BA, ASA
2
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
791 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Democrata SL, Campinense
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
64 Minutes
21 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Atlético Alagoinhas, Uniao Trabalhadores
+ 1 More
5
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,086 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Ferroviario, Altos
+ 1 More
2
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
737 Minutes
25 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Imperatriz, Salgueiro
6
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,618 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Treze
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
778 Minutes
56 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
AO Itabaiana
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
188 Minutes
47 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Atlético PE
5
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
518 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.83 Goals/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
119
Appearances
20
Goals
0
Assists
13
Teams
5,780
Minutes
23
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
BB
Barcelona BA
ASA
ASA
|
Baiano - 1
Serie D
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 791 |
| 2023/2024 |
DS
Democrata SL
CA
Campinense
|
Mineiro - 1
Copa do Nordeste
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
| 2022/2023 |
AA
Atlético Alagoinhas
URT
Uniao Trabalhadores
AL
Altos
|
Copa Do Brasil
Mineiro - 1
Serie D
Copa do Nordeste
Baiano - 1
|
22 | 5 | 0 | 1,086 |
| 2021/2022 |
FER
Ferroviario
AL
Altos
SAC
Salgueiro
|
Cearense - 1
Piauiense
Serie C
Copa do Nordeste
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 737 |
| 2020/2021 |
IM
Imperatriz
SAC
Salgueiro
|
Copa Do Brasil
Copa do Nordeste
Serie C
Serie D
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 1,618 |
| 2019/2020 |
TRE
Treze
|
Serie C
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 778 |
| 2018/2019 |
AI
AO Itabaiana
|
Serie D
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 188 |
| 2017/2018 |
AP
Atlético PE
|
Serie D
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 518 |
2024/2025
BB
Barcelona BA
ASA
ASA
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Baiano - 1
Serie D
2023/2024
DS
Democrata SL
CA
Campinense
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Mineiro - 1
Copa do Nordeste
2022/2023
AA
Atlético Alagoinhas
URT
Uniao Trabalhadores
AL
Altos
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Copa Do Brasil
Mineiro - 1
Serie D
Copa do Nordeste
Baiano - 1
2021/2022
FER
Ferroviario
AL
Altos
SAC
Salgueiro
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cearense - 1
Piauiense
Serie C
Copa do Nordeste
2020/2021
IM
Imperatriz
SAC
Salgueiro
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Copa Do Brasil
Copa do Nordeste
Serie C
Serie D
2019/2020
TRE
Treze
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie C
2018/2019
AI
AO Itabaiana
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie D
2017/2018
AP
Atlético PE
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Serie D