Career Progression
2024/2025
SM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
SM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
SM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
SM
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,250
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
SM
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
583
Minutes
National 3 - Group M, Coupe de France
2019/2020
SM
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
120
Minutes
Coupe de France
2017/2018
TAR
FRG
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,162
Minutes
Tarbes
(10 G)
French Guyana
(3 G)
National 2 - Group A, CONCACAF Gold Cup
2016/2017
TAR
31
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,790
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
BOU
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,060
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2014/2015
BOU
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,288
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2012/2013
BOU
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,252
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2011/2012
BOU
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,561
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
2010/2011
BOU
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,656
Minutes
Ligue 2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 583 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
TAR
Tarbes
(10)
FRG
French Guyana
(3)
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,162 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
TAR
Tarbes
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 2,790 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,060 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,288 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2012/2013 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,252 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2011/2012 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,561 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2010/2011 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,656 | 0.00 | 4 |
214
Career Games
2
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - C. Fabien
13 Seasons2
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
214
Total Appearances
16.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Saint-Pierre Milizac
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Saint-Pierre Milizac
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Saint-Pierre Milizac
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Saint-Pierre Milizac
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,250 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Saint-Pierre Milizac
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
583 Minutes
83 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Saint-Pierre Milizac
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
120 Minutes
120 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Tarbes, French Guyana
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,162 Minutes
89 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Tarbes
2
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,790 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Boulogne
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
2,060 Minutes
90 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Boulogne
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,288 Minutes
85 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Boulogne
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,252 Minutes
87 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Boulogne
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,561 Minutes
85 Min/Game
10
2010/2011
Boulogne
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,656 Minutes
86 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
214
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
18,722
Minutes
24
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
National 3 - Group J
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
National 3 - Group G
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
National 3 - Group M
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
National 3 - Group M
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 |
| 2020/2021 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
National 3 - Group M
Coupe de France
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 583 |
| 2019/2020 |
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| 2017/2018 |
TAR
Tarbes
FRG
French Guyana
|
National 2 - Group A
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,162 |
| 2016/2017 |
TAR
Tarbes
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 2,790 |
| 2015/2016 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,060 |
| 2014/2015 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,288 |
| 2012/2013 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,252 |
| 2011/2012 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,561 |
| 2010/2011 |
BOU
Boulogne
|
Ligue 2
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,656 |
2024/2025
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
Coupe de France
2019/2020
SM
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
2017/2018
TAR
Tarbes
FRG
French Guyana
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2016/2017
TAR
Tarbes
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
BOU
Boulogne
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2014/2015
BOU
Boulogne
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2012/2013
BOU
Boulogne
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2011/2012
BOU
Boulogne
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2010/2011
BOU
Boulogne
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2