Career Progression
2026/2027
UNI
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,218
Minutes
Major League Soccer
2025/2026
UNI
TOR
30
Games
0
Goals
2
Assists
2,044
Minutes
DC United
(30 G)
Toronto FC
(0 G)
US Open Cup, Major League Soccer
2024/2025
TOR
TI
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
147
Minutes
Toronto FC
(3 G)
Toronto II
(2 G)
Major League Soccer, MLS Next Pro
+2
2023/2024
TOR
DAL
30
Games
1
Goals
2
Assists
1,885
Minutes
Toronto FC
(30 G)
FC Dallas
(0 G)
Major League Soccer, Friendlies Clubs
+1
2022/2023
DAL
27
Games
2
Goals
2
Assists
1,544
Minutes
US Open Cup, Major League Soccer
2021/2022
DAL
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
946
Minutes
Major League Soccer
2020/2021
DAL
POL
+1
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,063
Minutes
FC Dallas
(12 G)
SKN ST. Polten
(10 G)
United States
(1 G)
Friendlies, Bundesliga
+1
2019/2020
DAL
NT
+1
29
Games
4
Goals
1
Assists
1,994
Minutes
FC Dallas
(21 G)
North Texas
(4 G)
United States U20
(4 G)
USL League One, Major League Soccer
+2
2018/2019
FT
US
+1
22
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,654
Minutes
FC Tulsa
(16 G)
United States U20
(6 G)
FC Dallas
(0 G)
US Open Cup, USL Championship
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
UNI
DC United
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,218 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025/2026 |
UNI
DC United
(30)
TOR
Toronto FC
(0)
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 2,044 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2024/2025 |
TOR
Toronto FC
(3)
TI
Toronto II
(2)
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
TOR
Toronto FC
(30)
DAL
FC Dallas
(0)
|
30 | 1 | 2 | 1,885 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
DAL
FC Dallas
|
27 | 2 | 2 | 1,544 | 0.12 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
DAL
FC Dallas
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 946 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
DAL
FC Dallas
(12)
POL
SKN ST. Polten
(10)
USA
United States
(1)
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,063 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
DAL
FC Dallas
(21)
NT
North Texas
(4)
US
United States U20
(4)
|
29 | 4 | 1 | 1,994 | 0.18 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
FT
FC Tulsa
(16)
US
United States U20
(6)
DAL
FC Dallas
(0)
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,654 | 0.11 | 5 |
194
Career Games
9
Career Goals
7
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.6
Avg Rating
Good
87
Min/Game
1,218 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Good
(54.5%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(87min)
Career Timeline - B. Servania
9 Seasons9
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
7
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
194
Total Appearances
21.6 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
DC United
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,218 Minutes
87 Min/Game
25
2025/2026
DC United, Toronto FC
0
Goals
2
Assists
30
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,044 Minutes
68 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Toronto FC, Toronto II
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
6.6
Rating
147 Minutes
29 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Toronto FC, FC Dallas
1
Goals
2
Assists
30
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,885 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
FC Dallas
2
Goals
2
Assists
27
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,544 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
FC Dallas
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
6.6
Rating
946 Minutes
68 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
United States, SKN ST. Polten
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,063 Minutes
46 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
North Texas, FC Dallas
+ 1 More
4
Goals
1
Assists
29
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,994 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
FC Dallas, FC Tulsa
+ 1 More
2
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,654 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
194
Appearances
9
Goals
7
Assists
9
Teams
12,495
Minutes
30
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
UNI
DC United
|
Major League Soccer
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,218 |
| 2025/2026 |
UNI
DC United
TOR
Toronto FC
|
US Open Cup
Major League Soccer
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 2,044 |
| 2024/2025 |
TOR
Toronto FC
TI
Toronto II
|
Major League Soccer
MLS Next Pro
Canadian Championship
Leagues Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 147 |
| 2023/2024 |
TOR
Toronto FC
DAL
FC Dallas
|
Major League Soccer
Friendlies Clubs
Leagues Cup
|
30 | 1 | 2 | 1,885 |
| 2022/2023 |
DAL
FC Dallas
|
US Open Cup
Major League Soccer
|
27 | 2 | 2 | 1,544 |
| 2021/2022 |
DAL
FC Dallas
|
Major League Soccer
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 946 |
| 2020/2021 |
USA
United States
POL
SKN ST. Polten
DAL
FC Dallas
|
Friendlies
Bundesliga
Major League Soccer
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,063 |
| 2019/2020 |
NT
North Texas
DAL
FC Dallas
US
United States U20
|
USL League One
Major League Soccer
World Cup - U20
US Open Cup
|
29 | 4 | 1 | 1,994 |
| 2018/2019 |
DAL
FC Dallas
FT
FC Tulsa
US
United States U20
|
US Open Cup
USL Championship
CONCACAF U20
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,654 |
2026/2027
UNI
DC United
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Major League Soccer
2025/2026
UNI
DC United
TOR
Toronto FC
Goals
0
Assists
2
League
US Open Cup
Major League Soccer
2024/2025
TOR
Toronto FC
TI
Toronto II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Major League Soccer
MLS Next Pro
Canadian Championship
Leagues Cup
2023/2024
TOR
Toronto FC
DAL
FC Dallas
Goals
1
Assists
2
League
Major League Soccer
Friendlies Clubs
Leagues Cup
2022/2023
DAL
FC Dallas
Goals
2
Assists
2
League
US Open Cup
Major League Soccer
2021/2022
DAL
FC Dallas
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Major League Soccer
2020/2021
USA
United States
POL
SKN ST. Polten
DAL
FC Dallas
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
Bundesliga
Major League Soccer
2019/2020
NT
North Texas
DAL
FC Dallas
US
United States U20
Goals
4
Assists
1
League
USL League One
Major League Soccer
World Cup - U20
US Open Cup
2018/2019
DAL
FC Dallas
FT
FC Tulsa
US
United States U20
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
US Open Cup
USL Championship
CONCACAF U20