Career Progression
2025/2026
ZOR
LC
12
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
595
Minutes
Zorya Luhansk
(10 G)
LNZ Cherkasy
(2 G)
Premier League
2024/2025
PO
LC
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
763
Minutes
Polessya
(9 G)
LNZ Cherkasy
(5 G)
UEFA Europa Conference League, Premier League
+1
2023/2024
PO
29
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,881
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2022/2023
PO
20
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,735
Minutes
Persha Liga
2021/2022
VOR
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
151
Minutes
Premier League, Cup
2020/2021
MYK
28
Games
10
Goals
0
Assists
2,476
Minutes
Persha Liga, Cup
2019/2020
MYK
MI
29
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,550
Minutes
Mykolaiv
(29 G)
Mykolaiv II
(0 G)
Persha Liga, Druha Liga - Group B
+1
2018/2019
MYK
MI
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,344
Minutes
Mykolaiv
(18 G)
Mykolaiv II
(1 G)
Druha Liga, Persha Liga
+1
2017/2018
POL
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,480
Minutes
Cup, Persha Liga
2016/2017
POL
25
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,996
Minutes
Cup, Persha Liga
2015/2016
POL
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
518
Minutes
Persha Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
ZOR
Zorya Luhansk
(10)
LC
LNZ Cherkasy
(2)
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 595 | 0.15 | 4 |
| 2024/2025 |
PO
Polessya
(9)
LC
LNZ Cherkasy
(5)
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 763 | 0.12 | 3 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
PO
Polessya
|
29 | 5 | 0 | 1,881 | 0.24 | 5 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
PO
Polessya
|
20 | 7 | 0 | 1,735 | 0.36 | 7 |
| 2021/2022 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
MYK
Mykolaiv
|
28 | 10 | 0 | 2,476 | 0.36 | 12 |
| 2019/2020 |
MYK
Mykolaiv
(29)
MI
Mykolaiv II
(0)
|
29 | 4 | 0 | 2,550 | 0.14 | 11 |
| 2018/2019 |
MYK
Mykolaiv
(18)
MI
Mykolaiv II
(1)
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,344 | 0.13 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
POL
Poltava
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,480 | 0.00 | 9 |
| 2016/2017 |
POL
Poltava
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,996 | 0.18 | 8 |
| 2015/2016 |
POL
Poltava
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 518 | 0.00 | 4 |
211
Career Games
34
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
7.0
Avg Rating
Good
54
Min/Game
540 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.1
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Excellent
(71.4%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(54min)
Career Timeline - B. Kushnirenko
11 Seasons34
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
211
Total Appearances
19.2 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Zorya Luhansk, LNZ Cherkasy
1
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
7.0
Rating
595 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Polessya, LNZ Cherkasy
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
6.0
Rating
763 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Polessya
5
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
7.2
Rating
1,881 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Polessya
7
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,735 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.35 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Vorskla Poltava
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
151 Minutes
22 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Mykolaiv
10
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,476 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.36 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Mykolaiv, Mykolaiv II
4
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,550 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Mykolaiv II, Mykolaiv
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,344 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Poltava
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,480 Minutes
74 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Poltava
4
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,996 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Poltava
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
518 Minutes
65 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
211
Appearances
34
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
15,489
Minutes
69
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
ZOR
Zorya Luhansk
LC
LNZ Cherkasy
|
Premier League
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 595 |
| 2024/2025 |
PO
Polessya
LC
LNZ Cherkasy
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
Cup
Cup
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 763 |
| 2023/2024 |
PO
Polessya
|
Cup
Cup
Premier League
|
29 | 5 | 0 | 1,881 |
| 2022/2023 |
PO
Polessya
|
Persha Liga
|
20 | 7 | 0 | 1,735 |
| 2021/2022 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
Premier League
Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 151 |
| 2020/2021 |
MYK
Mykolaiv
|
Persha Liga
Cup
|
28 | 10 | 0 | 2,476 |
| 2019/2020 |
MYK
Mykolaiv
MI
Mykolaiv II
|
Persha Liga
Druha Liga - Group B
Cup
|
29 | 4 | 0 | 2,550 |
| 2018/2019 |
MI
Mykolaiv II
MYK
Mykolaiv
|
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
Cup
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,344 |
| 2017/2018 |
POL
Poltava
|
Cup
Persha Liga
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,480 |
| 2016/2017 |
POL
Poltava
|
Cup
Persha Liga
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,996 |
| 2015/2016 |
POL
Poltava
|
Persha Liga
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 518 |
2025/2026
ZOR
Zorya Luhansk
LC
LNZ Cherkasy
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2024/2025
PO
Polessya
LC
LNZ Cherkasy
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
Cup
Cup
2023/2024
PO
Polessya
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Cup
Cup
Premier League
2022/2023
PO
Polessya
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga
2021/2022
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Cup
2020/2021
MYK
Mykolaiv
Goals
10
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga
Cup
2019/2020
MYK
Mykolaiv
MI
Mykolaiv II
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga
Druha Liga - Group B
Cup
2018/2019
MI
Mykolaiv II
MYK
Mykolaiv
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
Cup
2017/2018
POL
Poltava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Persha Liga
2016/2017
POL
Poltava
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Cup
Persha Liga
2015/2016
POL
Poltava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga