Career Progression
2025/2026
JON
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
674
Minutes
Ettan - Relegation Round, Ettan - Norra
2024/2025
JON
ATV
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,169
Minutes
Jonkopings Sodra
(25 G)
Atvidabergs FF
(0 G)
Division 2 - Play-offs, Ettan - Relegation Round
+1
2023/2024
ATV
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,602
Minutes
Ettan - Relegation Round
2022/2023
ATV
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,508
Minutes
Ettan - Södra
2021/2022
ATV
OST
16
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,275
Minutes
Atvidabergs FF
(16 G)
Osters IF
(0 G)
Ettan - Södra, Superettan
2020/2021
MOT
OST
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,474
Minutes
Motala
(29 G)
Osters IF
(0 G)
Superettan, Ettan - Södra
2019/2020
JON
SWE
+1
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
214
Minutes
Jonkopings Sodra
(5 G)
Sweden U19
(3 G)
Osters IF
(0 G)
Svenska Cupen, UEFA U19 Championship
+1
2018/2019
JON
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
330
Minutes
Superettan
2017/2018
JON
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Allsvenskan
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 674 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
(25)
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
(0)
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,169 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,602 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,508 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
(16)
OST
Osters IF
(0)
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 1,275 | 0.21 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
MOT
Motala
(29)
OST
Osters IF
(0)
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,474 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
(5)
SWE
Sweden U19
(3)
OST
Osters IF
(0)
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 330 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
152
Career Games
6
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
84
Min/Game
337 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(84min)
Career Timeline - B. Tannus
9 Seasons6
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
152
Total Appearances
16.9 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Jonkopings Sodra
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
674 Minutes
84 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Atvidabergs FF, Jonkopings Sodra
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,169 Minutes
87 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Atvidabergs FF
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,602 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Atvidabergs FF
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,508 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Atvidabergs FF, Osters IF
3
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,275 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Osters IF, Motala
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,474 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Osters IF, Sweden U19
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
214 Minutes
27 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Jonkopings Sodra
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
330 Minutes
37 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Jonkopings Sodra
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
9
Seasons
152
Appearances
6
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
12,246
Minutes
16
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
|
Ettan - Relegation Round
Ettan - Norra
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 674 |
| 2024/2025 |
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
|
Division 2 - Play-offs
Ettan - Relegation Round
Svenska Cupen
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,169 |
| 2023/2024 |
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
|
Ettan - Relegation Round
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,602 |
| 2022/2023 |
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
|
Ettan - Södra
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,508 |
| 2021/2022 |
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
OST
Osters IF
|
Ettan - Södra
Superettan
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 1,275 |
| 2020/2021 |
OST
Osters IF
MOT
Motala
|
Superettan
Ettan - Södra
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,474 |
| 2019/2020 |
OST
Osters IF
SWE
Sweden U19
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
|
Svenska Cupen
UEFA U19 Championship
Superettan
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 214 |
| 2018/2019 |
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
|
Superettan
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 330 |
| 2017/2018 |
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
|
Allsvenskan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ettan - Relegation Round
Ettan - Norra
2024/2025
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Division 2 - Play-offs
Ettan - Relegation Round
Svenska Cupen
2023/2024
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ettan - Relegation Round
2022/2023
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ettan - Södra
2021/2022
ATV
Atvidabergs FF
OST
Osters IF
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Ettan - Södra
Superettan
2020/2021
OST
Osters IF
MOT
Motala
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Superettan
Ettan - Södra
2019/2020
OST
Osters IF
SWE
Sweden U19
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Svenska Cupen
UEFA U19 Championship
Superettan
2018/2019
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superettan
2017/2018
JON
Jonkopings Sodra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Allsvenskan