Career Progression
2019/2020
GYI
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
961
Minutes
NB II
2018/2019
MEZ
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
975
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
2017/2018
MEZ
23
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,584
Minutes
NB I
2016/2017
MEZ
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,674
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB I
2015/2016
SZO
MEZ
27
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,213
Minutes
Szolnoki MAV FC
(14 G)
Mezokovesd-zsory
(13 G)
NB II
2014/2015
SZO
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,500
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB II
2013/2014
PAK
LOM
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
704
Minutes
Paks
(6 G)
Pápa
(5 G)
NB I
2012/2013
LOM
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,367
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
2011/2012
FER
LOM
+1
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
975
Minutes
Ferencvarosi TC
(15 G)
Pápa
(2 G)
Ferencváros II
(2 G)
NB I, Magyar Kupa
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 Current |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 961 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 975 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,584 | 0.06 | 9 |
| 2016/2017 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,674 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2015/2016 |
SZO
Szolnoki MAV FC
(14)
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
(13)
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,213 | 0.12 | 9 |
| 2014/2015 |
SZO
Szolnoki MAV FC
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,500 | 0.06 | 3 / 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
PAK
Paks
(6)
LOM
Pápa
(5)
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 704 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2012/2013 |
LOM
Pápa
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,367 | 0.07 | 9 |
| 2011/2012 |
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
(15)
LOM
Pápa
(2)
FER
Ferencváros II
(2)
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 975 | 0.18 | 2 |
175
Career Games
8
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
64
Min/Game
961 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(64min)
Career Timeline - Bence Tóth
9 Seasons8
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
175
Total Appearances
19.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
19
2019/2020
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
961 Minutes
64 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Mezokovesd-zsory
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
975 Minutes
70 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Mezokovesd-zsory
1
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,584 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Mezokovesd-zsory
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,674 Minutes
64 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Mezokovesd-zsory, Szolnoki MAV FC
3
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,213 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Szolnoki MAV FC
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,500 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Paks, Pápa
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
704 Minutes
64 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Pápa
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,367 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Pápa, Ferencvarosi TC
+ 1 More
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
975 Minutes
51 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
175
Appearances
8
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
11,953
Minutes
52
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 961 |
| 2018/2019 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 975 |
| 2017/2018 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
NB I
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,584 |
| 2016/2017 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
Magyar Kupa
NB I
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,674 |
| 2015/2016 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
SZO
Szolnoki MAV FC
|
NB II
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,213 |
| 2014/2015 |
SZO
Szolnoki MAV FC
|
Magyar Kupa
NB II
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,500 |
| 2013/2014 |
PAK
Paks
LOM
Pápa
|
NB I
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 704 |
| 2012/2013 |
LOM
Pápa
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,367 |
| 2011/2012 |
LOM
Pápa
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
FER
Ferencváros II
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
NB II
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 975 |
2019/2020
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2018/2019
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2017/2018
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB I
2016/2017
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
2015/2016
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
SZO
Szolnoki MAV FC
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
NB II
2014/2015
SZO
Szolnoki MAV FC
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB II
2013/2014
PAK
Paks
LOM
Pápa
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
2012/2013
LOM
Pápa
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2011/2012
LOM
Pápa
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
FER
Ferencváros II
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
NB II