Career Progression
2024/2025
NYI
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
2023/2024
NYI
18
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,620
Minutes
NB II, Magyar Kupa
2022/2023
NYI
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,722
Minutes
NB II
2021/2022
NYI
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,790
Minutes
NB II
2020/2021
NYI
SO
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,440
Minutes
Nyiregyhaza
(14 G)
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
(2 G)
NB II, Liga I
2019/2020
SO
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
990
Minutes
Liga I, Cupa României
2018/2019
SO
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,380
Minutes
Liga I, Cupa României
2017/2018
SO
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
900
Minutes
Liga I
2016/2017
SO
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
185
Minutes
Liga II
2015/2016
TAR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,722 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
(14)
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
(2)
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,440 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 990 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,380 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 900 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
TAR
ASA Targu Mures
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
129
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
270 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - B. Fejér
10 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
129
Total Appearances
12.9 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Nyiregyhaza
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
450 Minutes
90 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Nyiregyhaza
0
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,620 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Nyiregyhaza
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,722 Minutes
86 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Nyiregyhaza
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,790 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Nyiregyhaza, Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,440 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
990 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,380 Minutes
92 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
900 Minutes
90 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
185 Minutes
62 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
ASA Targu Mures
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
10
Seasons
129
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
11,477
Minutes
9
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 2023/2024 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
NB II
Magyar Kupa
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 |
| 2022/2023 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
NB II
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,722 |
| 2021/2022 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
NB II
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 |
| 2020/2021 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
NB II
Liga I
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,440 |
| 2019/2020 |
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
Liga I
Cupa României
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 990 |
| 2018/2019 |
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
Liga I
Cupa României
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,380 |
| 2017/2018 |
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
Liga I
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
| 2016/2017 |
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
Liga II
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 185 |
| 2015/2016 |
TAR
ASA Targu Mures
|
UEFA Europa League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024/2025
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2023/2024
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
Magyar Kupa
2022/2023
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2021/2022
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2020/2021
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
Liga I
2019/2020
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga I
Cupa României
2018/2019
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga I
Cupa României
2017/2018
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga I
2016/2017
SO
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga II
2015/2016
TAR
ASA Targu Mures
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League