Career Progression
2024/2025
LL
LEI
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
985
Minutes
Lusitânia Lourosa
(23 G)
Leixoes
(0 G)
Taça de Portugal, Segunda Liga
+1
2023/2024
LEI
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
980
Minutes
Taça da Liga, Segunda Liga
+1
2022/2023
ANO
16
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
733
Minutes
Cup, 1. Division
2021/2022
DOX
25
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,851
Minutes
1. Division, Cup
2020/2021
LEI
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,940
Minutes
Segunda Liga, Taça de Portugal
2019/2020
FV
LEI
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,410
Minutes
FC Voluntari
(15 G)
Leixoes
(6 G)
Segunda Liga, Liga I
+1
2018/2019
CHA
NAC
16
Games
0
Goals
4
Assists
950
Minutes
Chaves
(13 G)
Nacional
(3 G)
Primeira Liga, Taça de Portugal
2017/2018
ACA
30
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,292
Minutes
Segunda Liga
2016/2017
VIC
20
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,567
Minutes
Segunda Liga, Taça de Portugal
2014/2015
VIC
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
854
Minutes
Primeira Liga
2013/2014
VIC
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,646
Minutes
Primeira Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
LL
Lusitânia Lourosa
(23)
LEI
Leixoes
(0)
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 985 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
LEI
Leixoes
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 980 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
ANO
Anorthosis
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 733 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
DOX
Doxa
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,851 | 0.19 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
LEI
Leixoes
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1,940 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
FV
FC Voluntari
(15)
LEI
Leixoes
(6)
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,410 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
CHA
Chaves
(13)
NAC
Nacional
(3)
|
16 | 0 | 4 | 950 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
ACA
Academico Viseu
|
30 | 7 | 0 | 2,292 | 0.27 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
VIC
GIL Vicente
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1,567 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
VIC
GIL Vicente
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 854 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
VIC
GIL Vicente
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,646 | 0.05 | 1 |
238
Career Games
18
Career Goals
4
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - A. Ebralidze
11 Seasons18
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
4
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
238
Total Appearances
21.6 Per Season
6.8
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Lusitânia Lourosa, Leixoes
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
985 Minutes
43 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Leixoes
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
980 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Anorthosis
1
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
733 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Doxa
4
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,851 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Leixoes
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,940 Minutes
69 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Leixoes, FC Voluntari
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,410 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Nacional, Chaves
0
Goals
4
Assists
16
Apps
6.8
Rating
950 Minutes
59 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Academico Viseu
7
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,292 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
GIL Vicente
3
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,567 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
GIL Vicente
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
854 Minutes
57 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
GIL Vicente
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,646 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
238
Appearances
18
Goals
4
Assists
9
Teams
15,208
Minutes
16
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
LL
Lusitânia Lourosa
LEI
Leixoes
|
Taça de Portugal
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 985 |
| 2023/2024 |
LEI
Leixoes
|
Taça da Liga
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 980 |
| 2022/2023 |
ANO
Anorthosis
|
Cup
1. Division
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 733 |
| 2021/2022 |
DOX
Doxa
|
1. Division
Cup
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,851 |
| 2020/2021 |
LEI
Leixoes
|
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1,940 |
| 2019/2020 |
LEI
Leixoes
FV
FC Voluntari
|
Segunda Liga
Liga I
Cupa României
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,410 |
| 2018/2019 |
NAC
Nacional
CHA
Chaves
|
Primeira Liga
Taça de Portugal
|
16 | 0 | 4 | 950 |
| 2017/2018 |
ACA
Academico Viseu
|
Segunda Liga
|
30 | 7 | 0 | 2,292 |
| 2016/2017 |
VIC
GIL Vicente
|
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1,567 |
| 2014/2015 |
VIC
GIL Vicente
|
Primeira Liga
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 854 |
| 2013/2014 |
VIC
GIL Vicente
|
Primeira Liga
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,646 |
2024/2025
LL
Lusitânia Lourosa
LEI
Leixoes
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
2023/2024
LEI
Leixoes
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Taça da Liga
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
2022/2023
ANO
Anorthosis
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
1. Division
2021/2022
DOX
Doxa
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
1. Division
Cup
2020/2021
LEI
Leixoes
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
2019/2020
LEI
Leixoes
FV
FC Voluntari
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Segunda Liga
Liga I
Cupa României
2018/2019
NAC
Nacional
CHA
Chaves
Goals
0
Assists
4
League
Primeira Liga
Taça de Portugal
2017/2018
ACA
Academico Viseu
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Segunda Liga
2016/2017
VIC
GIL Vicente
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
2014/2015
VIC
GIL Vicente
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
2013/2014
VIC
GIL Vicente
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga