Career Progression
2018/2019
PUS
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB I
2017/2018
CSA
PUS
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,242
Minutes
Csakvar
(18 G)
Puskas Academy
(1 G)
NB I, NB II
2016/2017
PUS
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
135
Minutes
NB II
2015/2016
PUS
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
819
Minutes
NB I
2014/2015
PUS
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,867
Minutes
NB I
2013/2014
PUS
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,159
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
2012/2013
PUS
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,308
Minutes
NB II
2011/2012
VID
VI
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
597
Minutes
Fehérvár FC
(8 G)
Videoton II
(3 G)
Magyar Kupa, UEFA Champions League
+2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 Current |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
CSA
Csakvar
(18)
PUS
Puskas Academy
(1)
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,242 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 819 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,867 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,159 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2012/2013 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,308 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2011/2012 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
(8)
VI
Videoton II
(3)
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 597 | 0.00 | 0 |
124
Career Games
2
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Attila Polonkai
8 Seasons2
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
124
Total Appearances
15.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
18
2018/2019
Puskas Academy
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
17
2017/2018
Puskas Academy, Csakvar
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,242 Minutes
65 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Puskas Academy
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
135 Minutes
45 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Puskas Academy
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
819 Minutes
68 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Puskas Academy
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,867 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Puskas Academy
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,159 Minutes
77 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Puskas Academy
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,308 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Fehérvár FC, Videoton II
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
597 Minutes
54 Min/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
124
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
9,127
Minutes
14
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
NB I
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
CSA
Csakvar
|
NB I
NB II
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,242 |
| 2016/2017 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
NB II
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 135 |
| 2015/2016 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
NB I
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 819 |
| 2014/2015 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
NB I
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,867 |
| 2013/2014 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,159 |
| 2012/2013 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
NB II
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,308 |
| 2011/2012 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
VI
Videoton II
|
Magyar Kupa
UEFA Champions League
NB II
NB I
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 597 |
2018/2019
PUS
Puskas Academy
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
2017/2018
PUS
Puskas Academy
CSA
Csakvar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
NB II
2016/2017
PUS
Puskas Academy
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2015/2016
PUS
Puskas Academy
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
2014/2015
PUS
Puskas Academy
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB I
2013/2014
PUS
Puskas Academy
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2012/2013
PUS
Puskas Academy
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB II
2011/2012
VID
Fehérvár FC
VI
Videoton II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
UEFA Champions League
NB II
NB I