Career Progression
2024/2025
HE
57
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
3,965
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs, Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
2023/2024
HE
GT
33
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,044
Minutes
Herbania
(33 G)
Gran Tarajal
(0 G)
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
GT
30
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,127
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
GT
31
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,100
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
LC
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
987
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
UV
11
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
597
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
HE
Herbania
|
57 | 6 | 0 | 3,965 | 0.14 | 5 / 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
HE
Herbania
(33)
GT
Gran Tarajal
(0)
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,044 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
GT
Gran Tarajal
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,127 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
GT
Gran Tarajal
|
31 | 7 | 0 | 2,100 | 0.30 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
LC
La Cuadra
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 987 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
UV
Unión Viera
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 597 | 0.15 | 0 |
181
Career Games
17
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
71
Min/Game
2,115 Total Minutes
3
Goal Involvement
3G + 0A
3
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.1
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
3
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(71min)
Career Timeline - Antonio
6 Seasons17
Total Goals
↗ +5
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
181
Total Appearances
30.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Herbania
6
Goals
0
Assists
57
Apps
-
Rating
3,965 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Gran Tarajal, Herbania
1
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,044 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Gran Tarajal
1
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,127 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Gran Tarajal
7
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,100 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
La Cuadra
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
987 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Unión Viera
1
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
597 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
181
Appearances
17
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
11,820
Minutes
15
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
HE
Herbania
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
|
57 | 6 | 0 | 3,965 |
| 2023/2024 |
GT
Gran Tarajal
HE
Herbania
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,044 |
| 2022/2023 |
GT
Gran Tarajal
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,127 |
| 2021/2022 |
GT
Gran Tarajal
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
|
31 | 7 | 0 | 2,100 |
| 2020/2021 |
LC
La Cuadra
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 987 |
| 2019/2020 |
UV
Unión Viera
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 597 |
2024/2025
HE
Herbania
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
2023/2024
GT
Gran Tarajal
HE
Herbania
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
GT
Gran Tarajal
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
GT
Gran Tarajal
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
LC
La Cuadra
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
UV
Unión Viera
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18