Career Progression
2023/2024
CA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
CA
4
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
117
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
CA
17
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,099
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
CA
6
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
540
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
STA
5
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
240
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
STA
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,117
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
PAU
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,911
Minutes
Ligue 3
2016/2017
PAU
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,160
Minutes
Ligue 3, Vysshaya Liga
2015/2016
PAU
27
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,230
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
VIT
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,113
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
HER
30
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,866
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
LUZ
21
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,185
Minutes
Ligue 3
2011/2012
LUZ
24
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,407
Minutes
Ligue 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
CA
Castanet
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
CA
Castanet
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 0.77 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
CA
Castanet
|
17 | 5 | 0 | 1,099 | 0.41 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
CA
Castanet
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 540 | 0.33 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
STA
Stade Bordelais
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 240 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
STA
Stade Bordelais
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,117 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAU
PAU
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1,911 | 0.09 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
PAU
PAU
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,160 | 0.08 | 10 / 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
PAU
PAU
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 2,230 | 0.16 | 5 |
| 2014/2015 |
VIT
Vitré
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2,113 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 1,866 | 0.19 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
LUZ
Luzenac
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,185 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2011/2012 |
LUZ
Luzenac
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,407 | 0.19 | 1 |
241
Career Games
31
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - A. Sanchez
13 Seasons31
Total Goals
↘ -3
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
241
Total Appearances
18.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Castanet
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Castanet
1
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
117 Minutes
29 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Castanet
5
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,099 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.29 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Castanet
2
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
540 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Stade Bordelais
1
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
240 Minutes
48 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Stade Bordelais
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,117 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
PAU
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,911 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
PAU
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,160 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
PAU
4
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,230 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Vitré
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,113 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Les Herbiers
4
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
1,866 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Luzenac
2
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,185 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Luzenac
3
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,407 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
241
Appearances
31
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
16,985
Minutes
31
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
CA
Castanet
|
National 3 - Group G
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
CA
Castanet
|
National 3 - Group M
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 117 |
| 2021/2022 |
CA
Castanet
|
National 3 - Group M
|
17 | 5 | 0 | 1,099 |
| 2020/2021 |
CA
Castanet
|
National 3 - Group M
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 540 |
| 2019/2020 |
STA
Stade Bordelais
|
National 2 - Group D
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 240 |
| 2018/2019 |
STA
Stade Bordelais
|
National 2 - Group A
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,117 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAU
PAU
|
Ligue 3
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1,911 |
| 2016/2017 |
PAU
PAU
|
Ligue 3
Vysshaya Liga
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,160 |
| 2015/2016 |
PAU
PAU
|
National 2 - Group D
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 2,230 |
| 2014/2015 |
VIT
Vitré
|
National 2 - Group D
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2,113 |
| 2013/2014 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
National 2 - Group D
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 1,866 |
| 2012/2013 |
LUZ
Luzenac
|
Ligue 3
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,185 |
| 2011/2012 |
LUZ
Luzenac
|
Ligue 3
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,407 |
2023/2024
CA
Castanet
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
CA
Castanet
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
CA
Castanet
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
CA
Castanet
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
STA
Stade Bordelais
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
STA
Stade Bordelais
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
PAU
PAU
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2016/2017
PAU
PAU
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Vysshaya Liga
2015/2016
PAU
PAU
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
VIT
Vitré
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
HER
Les Herbiers
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
LUZ
Luzenac
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2011/2012
LUZ
Luzenac
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3