Career Progression
2024/2025
HV
34
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,394
Minutes
Premier League
2023/2024
HV
25
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,726
Minutes
Premier League
2022/2023
ND
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes
V.League 1
2021/2022
PHO
9
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
750
Minutes
V.League 1
2020/2021
PHO
THA
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
438
Minutes
Hai Phong
(5 G)
Than Quang Ninh
(0 G)
V.League 1, Non League Premier - Southern South - Play-offs
2019/2020
PHO
27
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,340
Minutes
V.League 1, Cup
2018/2019
PHO
25
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,250
Minutes
V.League 1
2017/2018
PHO
25
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,250
Minutes
V.League 1
2016/2017
PHO
22
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,980
Minutes
V.League 1
2015/2016
PHO
24
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,160
Minutes
V.League 1
2014/2015
PHO
20
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,594
Minutes
V.League 1
2012/2013
PHO
HV
25
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
2,049
Minutes
Hai Phong
(25 G)
Harbour View
(0 G)
Premier League, V.League 1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
HV
Harbour View
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 1,394 | 0.26 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
HV
Harbour View
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,726 | 0.21 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
ND
Nam Dinh
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 750 | 0.24 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
PHO
Hai Phong
(5)
THA
Than Quang Ninh
(0)
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 438 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
27 | 5 | 0 | 2,340 | 0.19 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
25 | 8 | 0 | 2,250 | 0.32 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 2,250 | 0.24 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
22 | 8 | 0 | 1,980 | 0.36 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
24 | 5 | 0 | 2,160 | 0.21 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
20 | 4 | 0 | 1,594 | 0.23 | 2 |
| 2012/2013 |
PHO
Hai Phong
(25)
HV
Harbour View
(0)
|
25 | 9 | 0 | 2,049 | 0.40 | 2 |
245
Career Games
55
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
41
Min/Game
1,394 Total Minutes
4
Goal Involvement
4G + 0A
4
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.12
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
4
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Substitute
(41min)
Career Timeline - Andre Diego Fagan
12 Seasons55
Total Goals
↘ -5
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
245
Total Appearances
20.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Harbour View
4
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
1,394 Minutes
41 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Harbour View
4
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,726 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Nam Dinh
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
360 Minutes
90 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Hai Phong
2
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
750 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Hai Phong, Than Quang Ninh
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
438 Minutes
88 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Hai Phong
5
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,340 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Hai Phong
8
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,250 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.32 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Hai Phong
6
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,250 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Hai Phong
8
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,980 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.36 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Hai Phong
5
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,160 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Hai Phong
4
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,594 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Harbour View, Hai Phong
9
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,049 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.36 Goals/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
245
Appearances
55
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
19,291
Minutes
27
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
HV
Harbour View
|
Premier League
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 1,394 |
| 2023/2024 |
HV
Harbour View
|
Premier League
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,726 |
| 2022/2023 |
ND
Nam Dinh
|
V.League 1
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2021/2022 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
V.League 1
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 750 |
| 2020/2021 |
PHO
Hai Phong
THA
Than Quang Ninh
|
V.League 1
Non League Premier - Southern South - Play-offs
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 438 |
| 2019/2020 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
V.League 1
Cup
|
27 | 5 | 0 | 2,340 |
| 2018/2019 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
V.League 1
|
25 | 8 | 0 | 2,250 |
| 2017/2018 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
V.League 1
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 2,250 |
| 2016/2017 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
V.League 1
|
22 | 8 | 0 | 1,980 |
| 2015/2016 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
V.League 1
|
24 | 5 | 0 | 2,160 |
| 2014/2015 |
PHO
Hai Phong
|
V.League 1
|
20 | 4 | 0 | 1,594 |
| 2012/2013 |
HV
Harbour View
PHO
Hai Phong
|
Premier League
V.League 1
|
25 | 9 | 0 | 2,049 |
2024/2025
HV
Harbour View
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2023/2024
HV
Harbour View
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2022/2023
ND
Nam Dinh
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
2021/2022
PHO
Hai Phong
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
2020/2021
PHO
Hai Phong
THA
Than Quang Ninh
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
Non League Premier - Southern South - Play-offs
2019/2020
PHO
Hai Phong
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
Cup
2018/2019
PHO
Hai Phong
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
2017/2018
PHO
Hai Phong
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
2016/2017
PHO
Hai Phong
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
2015/2016
PHO
Hai Phong
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
2014/2015
PHO
Hai Phong
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
V.League 1
2012/2013
HV
Harbour View
PHO
Hai Phong
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
Premier League
V.League 1