Career Progression
2025/2026
CHA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 3
2024/2025
HER
SS
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Les Herbiers
(0 G)
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
(0 G)
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group C
2023/2024
SS
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,111
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
SS
30
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,668
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
VI
27
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,354
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
VI
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
428
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
MO
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,258
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
CHA
Chateauroux
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
HER
Les Herbiers
(0)
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,111 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,668 | 0.03 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
VI
Vierzon
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,354 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
VI
Vierzon
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 428 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
MO
Montargis
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,258 | 0.07 | 4 |
102
Career Games
5
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - A. Goncalves
7 Seasons5
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
102
Total Appearances
14.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Chateauroux
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
24
2024/2025
Les Herbiers, St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,111 Minutes
84 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,668 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Vierzon
3
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,354 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Vierzon
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
428 Minutes
86 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Montargis
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,258 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
Career Overview
7
Seasons
102
Appearances
5
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
8,819
Minutes
15
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
CHA
Chateauroux
|
Ligue 3
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
HER
Les Herbiers
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group C
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
National 2 - Group D
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,111 |
| 2022/2023 |
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,668 |
| 2021/2022 |
VI
Vierzon
|
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group M
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,354 |
| 2020/2021 |
VI
Vierzon
|
National 3 - Group M
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 428 |
| 2019/2020 |
MO
Montargis
|
National 3 - Group M
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,258 |
2025/2026
CHA
Chateauroux
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2024/2025
HER
Les Herbiers
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group C
2023/2024
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
SS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
VI
Vierzon
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
VI
Vierzon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
MO
Montargis
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M