Career Progression
2024/2025
BI
54
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,002
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs, Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
2023/2024
BI
31
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,453
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
BI
29
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,379
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
MU
39
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,537
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
SA
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
452
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
SA
19
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,197
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
BI
Binissalem
|
54 | 4 | 0 | 2,002 | 0.18 | 7 |
| 2023/2024 |
BI
Binissalem
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 1,453 | 0.12 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
BI
Binissalem
|
29 | 6 | 0 | 1,379 | 0.39 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
MU
Murense
|
39 | 5 | 0 | 2,537 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
SA
Santanyí
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 452 | 0.20 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
SA
Santanyí
|
19 | 5 | 0 | 1,197 | 0.38 | 4 |
189
Career Games
23
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
37
Min/Game
1,023 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.07
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Substitute
(37min)
Career Timeline - Álvaro Jiménez
6 Seasons23
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
189
Total Appearances
31.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Binissalem
4
Goals
0
Assists
54
Apps
-
Rating
2,002 Minutes
37 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Binissalem
2
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
1,453 Minutes
47 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Binissalem
6
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,379 Minutes
48 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Murense
5
Goals
0
Assists
39
Apps
-
Rating
2,537 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Santanyí
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
452 Minutes
27 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Santanyí
5
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,197 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
189
Appearances
23
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
9,020
Minutes
18
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
BI
Binissalem
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
|
54 | 4 | 0 | 2,002 |
| 2023/2024 |
BI
Binissalem
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 1,453 |
| 2022/2023 |
BI
Binissalem
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
29 | 6 | 0 | 1,379 |
| 2021/2022 |
MU
Murense
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
|
39 | 5 | 0 | 2,537 |
| 2020/2021 |
SA
Santanyí
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 452 |
| 2019/2020 |
SA
Santanyí
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
|
19 | 5 | 0 | 1,197 |
2024/2025
BI
Binissalem
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
2023/2024
BI
Binissalem
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
BI
Binissalem
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
MU
Murense
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
SA
Santanyí
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
SA
Santanyí
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18